COVID-19 TERKINI!
Portal Terlengkap

Untuk rakyat India
TESTING IN PROGRESS
Tukar kepada Sistem Pennomboran Antarabangsa



Statistik Terkini

Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 1:12am (Waktu Anda)
Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 11:42am (Tempatan)
16,562
Kes Baru
+3.39% *
* vs Semalam (16,019)
114
Kematian Baru
+4.59% *
* vs Semalam (109)
1,56,975 (Jumlah Kematian) ▲ *
* vs Semalam (1,56,970)
12,790
Sembuh Baru
+3.47% *
* vs Semalam (12,361)
1,07,61,568 (Sembuh) ▲ *
* vs Semalam (1,07,61,139)
1,56,522
Kes Aktif
+0.07% *
* vs Semalam (1,56,413)
82,63,858
Jumlah Dos
+0.59%
1,10,79,637
Jumlah Kes
▲ *
* vs Semalam (1,10,79,094)
Sumber: COVID-19 India Org Data Operations Group
Sokongan dalam memerangi Covid-19
COVID-19 Live Updates

Kes Baru mengikut Negeri

Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 1:12am (Waktu Anda)
Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 11:42am (Tempatan)
klik nama negeri untuk pecahan
Jumlah: 67,608 • * Semalam: 67,608= *
0 %
Jumlah: 3 • * Semalam: 3= *
0 %
Jumlah: 261 • * Semalam: 261= *
0 %
Jumlah: 587 • * Semalam: 587= *
0 %
Jumlah: 194 • * Semalam: 196-1.02% *
0 %
Jumlah: 32 • * Semalam: 32= *
0 %
Jumlah: 37 • * Semalam: 37= *
0 %
Jumlah: 322 • * Semalam: 322= *
0 %
Jumlah: 19 • * Semalam: 19= *
0 %
Jumlah: 492 • * Semalam: 467+5.35% *
0 %
Jumlah: 9 • * Semalam: 9= *
0 %
Jumlah: 54 • * Semalam: 56-3.57% *
0 %
Jumlah: 45 • * Semalam: 43+4.65% *
0 %
Jumlah: 3 • * Semalam: 2+50% *
0 %
Jumlah: 23 • * Semalam: 23= *
0 %
Jumlah: 4 • * Semalam: 4= *
0 %
Jumlah: 0 • * Semalam: 0= *
0 %
Jumlah: 364 • * Semalam: 364= *
0 %
Jumlah: 803 • * Semalam: 803= *
0 %
Jumlah: 5,501 • * Semalam: 5,501= *
0 %
Jumlah: 587 • * Semalam: 587= *
0 %
Jumlah: 635 • * Semalam: 635= *
0 %
Jumlah: 4,046 • * Semalam: 4,046= *
0 %
Jumlah: 51,390 • * Semalam: 51,390= *
0 %
Jumlah: 1,231 • * Semalam: 1,231= *
0 %
Jumlah: 2,184 • * Semalam: 2,182+0.09% *
0 %
Jumlah: 3,343 • * Semalam: 3,343= *
0 %
Jumlah: 1,231 • * Semalam: 1,231= *
0 %
Jumlah: 4,222 • * Semalam: 4,222= *
0 %
Jumlah: 1,910 • * Semalam: 1,910= *
0 %
Jumlah: 2,827 • * Semalam: 2,827= *
0 %
Jumlah: 1,103 • * Semalam: 1,103= *
0 %
Jumlah: 430 • * Semalam: 430= *
0 %
Jumlah: 2,136 • * Semalam: 2,136= *
0 %
Jumlah: 2,518 • * Semalam: 2,435+3.41% *
0 %
Jumlah: 287 • * Semalam: 287= *
0 %
Jumlah: 81 • * Semalam: 81= *
0 %
Sumber: COVID-19 India Org Data Operations Group
Sokongan dalam memerangi Covid-19
COVID-19 Live Updates

Kes Baru berdasarkan Kawasan/Bandar

Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 1:12am (Waktu Anda)
Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 11:42am (Tempatan)
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Nicobars00000
North and Middle Andaman00001
South Andaman0019051
Unknown00-16624,965
Jumlah003625,017

Andhra Pradesh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Foreign Evacuees0000434
Anantapur004259967,746
Chittoor008084987,408
East Godavari00686361,24,433
Guntur004767175,703
Krishna009868148,900
Kurnool002448960,873
Other State00002,461
Prakasam003558062,201
S.P.S. Nellore006550762,466
Srikakulam003834746,202
Visakhapatnam002756760,008
Vizianagaram001423841,163
West Godavari004854294,325
Y.S.R. Kadapa004946355,358
Jumlah006357,1698,89,681

Arunachal Pradesh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Anjaw0000204
Changlang00041,282
East Kameng0000304
East Siang00041,144
Kamle000030
Kra Daadi000037
Kurung Kumey0000117
Lepa Rada0000286
Lohit0000573
Longding0000250
Lower Dibang Valley0000475
Lower Siang0000287
Lower Subansiri0001381
Namsai0034434
Pakke Kessang0000132
Papum Pare000296,779
Shi Yomi0000104
Siang0001133
Tawang0002492
Tirap0002587
Upper Dibang Valley000023
Upper Siang0000361
Upper Subansiri0002441
West Kameng0004950
West Siang00031,030
Jumlah0035616,836

Assam
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Airport Quarantine000013
Baksa002337687
Barpeta0084131,121
Biswanath00878474
Bongaigaon0046271,303
Cachar004,701436,242
Charaideo00011116
Chirang00538280
Darrang00219181,967
Dhemaji003178765
Dhubri00496121,723
Dibrugarh007,0801029,591
Dima Hasao00402241
Goalpara003810665
Golaghat002,107463,809
Hailakandi0051171,634
Hojai00472141,646
Jorhat006,976548,782
Kamrup002,484354,593
Kamrup Metropolitan0035,10715250,629
Karbi Anglong006911632
Karimganj00225261,206
Kokrajhar005412419
Lakhimpur001,847243,006
Majuli00796165
Morigaon00729638
Nagaon002,000264,532
Nalbari0010517950
Other State00001
Sivasagar002135529
Sonitpur00814192,560
South Salmara Mankachar005153
Tinsukia001,574433,415
Udalguri00848758
West Karbi Anglong001139
Unknown00-68,1792971,02,334
Jumlah002381,0922,17,518

Bihar
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Araria008227,265
Arwal000122,429
Aurangabad0014165,565
Banka001203,612
Begusarai003378,140
Bhagalpur008809,576
Bhojpur003485,117
Buxar001204,026
Darbhanga003394,265
East Champaran009538,460
Gaya006608,118
Gopalganj001155,826
Jamui001103,167
Jehanabad000254,596
Kaimur003102,271
Katihar008127,239
Khagaria002143,145
Kishanganj004134,322
Lakhisarai001093,857
Madhepura002174,881
Madhubani0012347,750
Munger001564,268
Muzaffarpur00205111,950
Nalanda0013598,358
Nawada0021254,307
Patna0017644352,785
Purnia0016259,435
Rohtas005456,855
Saharsa000126,864
Samastipur007355,339
Saran0028657,452
Sheikhpura000132,999
Sheohar00311,547
Sitamarhi003174,476
Siwan001364,820
Supaul000195,636
Vaishali0021495,669
West Champaran0016236,077
Jumlah004301,5402,62,464

Chandigarh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Chandigarh0031234921,586
Unknown0010273
Jumlah0032235121,659

Chhattisgarh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Other State002263480
Balod00291029,867
Baloda Bazar004414810,090
Balrampur0048173,785
Bametara0036625,088
Bastar0041909,127
Bijapur004284,120
Bilaspur0013121721,679
Dakshin Bastar Dantewada0014176,105
Dhamtari00461328,402
Durg0077664127,826
Gariaband0051564,713
Janjgir Champa003024020,658
Jashpur0080354,113
Kabeerdham0019735,981
Kondagaon007345,287
Korba0010012717,084
Koriya0083375,497
Mahasamund00181479,521
Mungeli0024294,137
Narayanpur00421,970
Raigarh0016031824,172
Raipur0083680755,450
Rajnandgaon008718419,930
Sukma001104,015
Surajpur0029466,525
Surguja0073938,338
Uttar Bastar Kanker0022636,706
Gaurela Pendra Marwahi0012101,513
Jumlah002,8273,8283,12,179

Delhi
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Central Delhi001840184
East Delhi0038038
New Delhi0037037
North Delhi0060060
North East Delhi0025025
North West Delhi0031132
Shahdara0048048
South Delhi0070070
South East Delhi001300130
South West Delhi0042042
West Delhi001220122
Unknown0044410,9056,38,061
Jumlah001,23110,9066,38,849

Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Other State00000
Dadra and Nagar Haveli00211,658
Daman00211,418
Diu0000312
Jumlah00423,388

Goa
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Other State0091200
North Goa001,639652,668
South Goa001,9781263,511
Unknown00-3,03960248,492
Jumlah0058779454,871

Gujarat
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Other State0003162
Ahmedabad005932,31162,569
Amreli0023333,952
Anand0022172,632
Aravalli007261,217
Banaskantha007394,712
Bharuch0023184,185
Bhavnagar0035686,141
Botad006141,054
Chhota Udaipur00183941
Dahod00873,347
Dang0001183
Devbhumi Dwarka002551,145
Gandhinagar00481078,782
Gir Somnath0040242,607
Jamnagar00473510,650
Junagadh0039335,439
Kheda0025173,309
Kutch0061334,569
Mahisagar0041102,094
Mehsana0027387,044
Morbi0017193,341
Narmada002512,148
Navsari00981,650
Panchmahal0031234,329
Patan0010534,253
Porbandar0014731
Rajkot0018720023,294
Sabarkantha0042133,084
Surat0041297653,650
Surendranagar005133,545
Tapi00471,083
Vadodara0028624029,768
Valsad001291,421
Jumlah002,1364,4082,69,031

Himachal Pradesh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Bilaspur0020242,961
Chamba005522,975
Hamirpur0012493,055
Kangra00742078,407
Kinnaur009161,385
Kullu0013834,447
Lahaul and Spiti000121,258
Mandi001312510,283
Shimla002126610,471
Sirmaur0020313,502
Solan0029736,784
Una0045443,015
Jumlah0026198258,543

Haryana
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Foreign Evacuees00000
Ambala007814411,999
Bhiwani00111456,347
Charkhi Dadri003261,521
Faridabad006641546,473
Fatehabad00101194,737
Gurugram0027135658,889
Hisar001532617,139
Italians00000
Jhajjar0061025,936
Jind0016944,927
Kaithal0037553,947
Karnal0017115311,424
Kurukshetra001291349,060
Mahendragarh000216,614
Nuh003301,713
Palwal004354,433
Panchkula0013914910,806
Panipat006615410,874
Rewari0017611,381
Rohtak001915312,309
Sirsa00111168,085
Sonipat0018614,835
Yamunanagar00461556,962
Jumlah001,1033,0442,70,411

Jharkhand
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Bokaro007666,720
Chatra002111,430
Deoghar0020233,688
Dhanbad0071167,799
Dumka0010141,414
East Singhbhum007735618,529
Garhwa001132,831
Giridih001143,425
Godda001102,110
Gumla002862,352
Hazaribagh000374,442
Jamtara00141,273
Khunti00472,146
Koderma001283,476
Latehar001171,970
Lohardaga0025101,809
Pakur0002903
Palamu000243,640
Ramgarh002284,535
Ranchi0027724533,119
Sahibganj00191,646
Saraikela-Kharsawan0012123,706
Simdega00262,059
West Singhbhum002394,841
Jumlah004921,0871,19,863

Jammu and Kashmir
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Anantnag0037865,008
Bandipora0018624,716
Baramulla00791758,245
Budgam00371207,877
Doda001643,437
Ganderbal0015474,668
Jammu009937325,206
Kathua003533,259
Kishtwar005222,738
Kulgam0015542,727
Kupwara0012965,683
Mirpur00000
Muzaffarabad00000
Pulwama0044905,852
Punch007242,520
Rajouri003553,876
Ramban000212,135
Reasi000161,646
Samba007402,839
Shopiyan0018402,605
Srinagar0034446126,947
Udhampur0059574,302
Jumlah008031,9561,26,286

Karnataka
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Bagalkote001013613,779
Ballari005459739,253
Belagavi009734226,890
Bengaluru Rural006616018,819
Bengaluru Urban003,7544,4694,04,996
Bidar00321727,526
Chamarajanagara00121206,970
Chikkaballapura001311713,728
Chikkamagaluru001713914,022
Chitradurga00766914,903
Dakshina Kannada0020773834,396
Davanagere002826422,434
Dharwad004661722,329
Gadag00714111,014
Hassan007839628,719
Haveri00919011,020
Kalaburagi0014633021,970
Kodagu0047736,144
Kolar003717710,107
Koppal00927913,945
Mandya002915219,786
Mysuru002091,03054,055
Other State000336
Raichur001215814,299
Ramanagara008777,431
Shivamogga006534922,486
Tumakuru0029339025,660
Udupi005919023,577
Uttara Kannada002617814,697
Vijayapura004620614,529
Yadgir0096110,687
Jumlah005,50112,3209,50,207

Kerala
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Other State00000
Alappuzha003,09035277,629
Ernakulam008,8634221,23,026
Idukki002,1753726,996
Kannur003,15327853,145
Kasaragod002,2339629,026
Kollam004,57830286,188
Kottayam003,51719778,699
Kozhikode004,0134451,18,793
Malappuram002,5064151,16,841
Palakkad002,93017559,240
Pathanamthitta005,55411156,013
Thiruvananthapuram002,8788181,01,965
Thrissur004,06443198,084
Wayanad001,8368626,713
Jumlah0051,3904,16510,52,358

Ladakh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Kargil0025442,138
Leh0029867,678
Jumlah00541309,816

Lakshadweep
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Lakshadweep00921319
Unknown00-11014
Jumlah00811333

Maharashtra
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Ahmednagar001,0011,13474,987
Akola002,19337614,907
Amravati006,74046134,539
Aurangabad002,0521,26752,077
Beed0046256219,008
Bhandara0025931313,904
Buldhana001,80426117,351
Chandrapur0049541224,729
Dhule0046433716,848
Gadchiroli0097998,988
Gondia0010417314,555
Hingoli002751004,709
Jalgaon002,1941,50260,429
Jalna0025837814,364
Kolhapur002401,67749,629
Latur0058770625,508
Mumbai007,89911,4663,23,879
Mumbai Suburban00000
Nagpur009,1413,5031,49,662
Nanded0072068623,226
Nandurbar0025322010,234
Nashik002,1852,0441,27,314
Osmanabad0025056417,960
Other State005787146
Palghar0040793948,828
Parbhani005292978,477
Pune0012,5778,0524,06,752
Raigad008261,59870,499
Ratnagiri0021341912,057
Sangli005241,79151,292
Satara001,0431,84358,495
Sindhudurg001911776,596
Solapur009291,84157,748
Thane007,2765,8052,78,966
Wardha0083231112,852
Washim001,1701628,802
Yavatmal001,36147817,837
Jumlah0067,60852,04121,38,154

Meghalaya
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
East Garo Hills0001339
East Jaintia Hills0010551
East Khasi Hills00151228,676
North Garo Hills0002120
Ribhoi00021,382
South Garo Hills0000198
South West Garo Hills0012200
South West Khasi Hills000057
West Garo Hills001171,716
West Jaintia Hills0001542
West Khasi Hills0011180
Jumlah001914813,961

Manipur
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
CAPF Personnel001,25722,660
Bishnupur001,249241,331
Chandel003669379
Churachandpur001,434281,520
Imphal East005,459775,686
Imphal West008,7311028,885
Jiribam002640266
Kakching007858820
Kamjong002350252
Kangpokpi0059310622
Noney003111330
Pherzawl0022037
Senapati004781500
Tamenglong001,35761,395
Tengnoupal002721286
Thoubal002,277402,340
Ukhrul005173538
Unknown00-25,570611,413
Jumlah003737329,260

Madhya Pradesh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Agar Malwa00710672
Alirajpur003161,302
Anuppur0011152,117
Ashoknagar002171,140
Balaghat0024143,212
Barwani0023312,989
Betul0075773,744
Bhind000101,506
Bhopal0051961843,931
Burhanpur003727912
Chhatarpur002322,112
Chhindwara0077482,979
Damoh0060932,866
Datia004201,916
Dewas004272,976
Dhar007584,159
Dindori003011,056
Guna006261,563
Gwalior004023016,527
Harda007362,157
Hoshangabad006613,899
Indore0080793359,330
Jabalpur0012225216,616
Jhabua0022272,597
Katni002202,279
Khandwa0027632,383
Khargone00471095,509
Mandla0012101,235
Mandsaur0019362,882
Morena004293,239
Narsinghpur0012303,545
Neemuch0017373,063
Niwari0003685
Other Region00000
Panna00841,141
Raisen009462,490
Rajgarh0052702,490
Ratlam0066824,794
Rewa0042354,179
Sagar00461525,535
Satna006423,511
Sehore0024482,833
Seoni006101,599
Shahdol0012302,990
Shajapur0017221,811
Sheopur0025161,525
Shivpuri004303,651
Sidhi0047132,089
Singrauli0042261,963
Tikamgarh005271,316
Ujjain00571045,052
Umaria002181,320
Vidisha0013713,626
Jumlah002,5183,8622,61,013

Mizoram
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Aizawl00992,894
Champhai0050100
Hnahthial000020
Khawzawl000023
Kolasib0000295
Lawngtlai0060340
Lunglei0020418
Mamit000082
Saiha000036
Saitual001031
Serchhip0001180
Jumlah0023104,419

Nagaland
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Others00000
Dimapur001626,478
Kiphire000141
Kohima007213,879
Longleng000019
Mokokchung0003193
Mon0002605
Peren0000507
Phek000047
Tuensang0001248
Wokha001139
Zunheboto0000142
Jumlah0099112,198

Odisha
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
State Pool001708,414
Others00000
Angul00143711,459
Balangir0017428,833
Balasore003810112,388
Bargarh00484210,664
Bhadrak0017297,495
Boudh008112,821
Cuttack003114629,147
Deogarh001851,364
Dhenkanal000295,713
Gajapati003334,075
Ganjam00525621,896
Jagatsinghpur001389,160
Jajpur00312612,287
Jharsuguda0030267,868
Kalahandi0010326,392
Kandhamal003335,950
Kendrapara004299,150
Kendujhar002388,030
Khordha003334753,190
Koraput005167,893
Malkangiri002285,245
Mayurbhanj00239314,179
Nabarangapur002165,830
Nayagarh001476,483
Nuapada0015277,634
Puri002412014,455
Rayagada005458,450
Sambalpur00897810,036
Subarnapur0014214,782
Sundargarh007717715,735
Jumlah005871,9683,37,018

Punjab
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Amritsar0041759315,648
Barnala0020672,355
Bathinda00812319,713
Faridkot0040834,143
Fatehgarh Sahib00431132,720
Fazilka0011733,937
Ferozepur00181514,630
Gurdaspur00982848,414
Hoshiarpur003173668,657
Jalandhar0045770321,519
Kapurthala002722115,433
Ludhiana005311,02626,991
Mansa007542,496
Moga0054952,874
Pathankot00321645,918
Patiala0034351217,003
Rupnagar00941753,679
S.A.S. Nagar0053338420,194
Sangrur00342084,536
Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar007281123,975
Sri Muktsar Sahib0030983,928
Tarn Taran00621112,241
Jumlah004,2225,8141,81,004

Puducherry
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Karaikal0026673,982
Mahe0063102,206
Puducherry0010054531,384
Yanam005452,125
Jumlah0019466739,697

Rajasthan
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Ajmer004922217,168
Alwar00107821,838
Banswara0055342,384
Baran0013362,652
Barmer0013535,063
Bharatpur00131209,108
Bhilwara00634010,406
Bikaner001616719,074
BSF Camp000085
Bundi0012193,074
Chittorgarh0013414,012
Churu000414,377
Dausa002242,433
Dholpur007293,773
Dungarpur0041345,053
Evacuees000061
Ganganagar0017426,788
Hanumangarh000122,976
Italians00002
Jaipur0030451859,475
Jaisalmer007252,251
Jalore002525,614
Jhalawar0011243,690
Jhunjhunu005554,578
Jodhpur0016230645,059
Karauli004201,563
Kota0018116920,068
Nagaur00329510,325
Other State00039189
Pali001010911,019
Pratapgarh0011221,261
Rajsamand0041444,249
Sawai Madhopur000272,126
Sikar00171019,081
Sirohi003293,769
Tonk003363,466
Udaipur0011412311,968
Jumlah001,2312,7863,20,078

Sikkim
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
East Sikkim0052731,636
North Sikkim00405
South Sikkim004290502
West Sikkim00920107
Unknown00-1,0071323,885
Jumlah00451356,135

Telangana
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Foreign Evacuees0033033
Other State002500250
Adilabad002,94802,963
Bhadradri Kothagudem009,09109,095
Hyderabad0080,0802380,408
Jagtial006,27206,274
Jangaon003,68103,682
Jayashankar Bhupalapally002,55802,558
Jogulamba Gadwal003,34913,375
Kamareddy005,62605,634
Karimnagar0013,973013,989
Khammam0010,705010,708
Komaram Bheem001,63101,633
Mahabubabad005,47505,476
Mahabubnagar005,08905,097
Mancherial005,58315,584
Medak003,72103,725
Medchal Malkajgiri0019,860119,870
Mulugu003,01503,017
Nagarkurnool004,43404,436
Nalgonda0012,463012,475
Narayanpet001,12311,124
Nirmal002,66302,676
Nizamabad008,21808,248
Peddapalli005,91805,919
Rajanna Sircilla005,18205,184
Ranga Reddy0024,514224,533
Sangareddy008,14608,152
Siddipet008,02908,030
Suryapet007,09707,121
Vikarabad002,61912,635
Wanaparthy003,57003,570
Warangal Rural003,83803,838
Warangal Urban0011,987012,010
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri004,08304,083
Unknown00-2,94,9141,6021,048
Jumlah001,9101,6322,98,453

Tamil Nadu
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Railway Quarantine0000428
Airport Quarantine001321,992
Other State00-330
Ariyalur0017494,736
Chengalpattu0034878052,677
Chennai001,7894,1472,35,169
Coimbatore0038668355,673
Cuddalore005428725,148
Dharmapuri0018556,652
Dindigul005720011,460
Erode0010715014,776
Kallakurichi00410810,907
Kancheepuram006444729,508
Kanyakumari005626117,070
Karur0026505,498
Krishnagiri00301188,158
Madurai005146021,225
Nagapattinam00461338,595
Namakkal003611111,799
Nilgiris0059488,344
Perambalur004212,283
Pudukkottai001615711,647
Ramanathapuram00141376,469
Ranipet002618916,234
Salem007246732,722
Sivaganga00401266,774
Tenkasi00481598,542
Thanjavur009625518,069
Theni00920717,153
Thiruvallur0015569844,163
Thiruvarur004211111,342
Thoothukkudi002114316,351
Tiruchirappalli004618314,961
Tirunelveli005321415,724
Tirupathur0081267,632
Tiruppur0012022418,322
Tiruvannamalai003928419,492
Vellore004035020,965
Viluppuram001911315,258
Virudhunagar002023216,659
Jumlah004,04612,4888,50,577

Tripura
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Dhalai000183,473
Gomati002443,932
Khowai000311,843
North Tripura000162,759
Sipahijala000392,881
South Tripura001234,057
Unokoti000232,767
West Tripura002919411,692
Jumlah003238833,404

Uttar Pradesh
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Agra002117410,533
Aligarh00185611,440
Ambedkar Nagar0020441,915
Amethi007393,755
Amroha009504,349
Auraiya0028473,535
Ayodhya00151248,172
Azamgarh006956,046
Baghpat001362,334
Bahraich004764,141
Ballia001121067,900
Balrampur0034362,214
Banda006433,867
Barabanki00111027,824
Bareilly003616614,672
Basti0026995,363
Bhadohi0032232,254
Bijnor005644,421
Budaun002454,063
Bulandshahr0021946,316
Chandauli006674,882
Chitrakoot003152,191
Deoria007956,765
Etah007292,534
Etawah00371065,771
Farrukhabad0013884,721
Fatehpur0052683,837
Firozabad0047683,934
Gautam Buddha Nagar00699125,515
Ghaziabad005910226,744
Ghazipur0011925,265
Gonda001705,068
Gorakhpur001636521,465
Hamirpur004211,588
Hapur0017684,435
Hardoi0061125,942
Hathras00571,318
Jalaun0023473,988
Jaunpur0016996,728
Jhansi002017810,453
Kannauj002493,499
Kanpur Dehat0024362,139
Kanpur Nagar004683833,007
Kasganj00161,965
Kaushambi002272,268
Kushinagar0037625,711
Lakhimpur Kheri0026997,671
Lalitpur0016473,484
Lucknow002941,18681,848
Maharajganj000915,811
Mahoba001121,477
Mainpuri0011763,851
Mathura0071136,830
Mau001393,067
Meerut0029444222,390
Mirzapur0010463,459
Moradabad00318411,889
Muzaffarnagar0061118,877
Pilibhit007844,206
Pratapgarh007745,421
Prayagraj0016041029,343
Rae Bareli00111115,553
Rampur008585,530
Saharanpur001813510,114
Sambhal0063453,211
Sant Kabir Nagar0013443,432
Shahjahanpur00161146,960
Shamli004313,664
Shrawasti004181,370
Siddharthnagar0017534,090
Sitapur007834,850
Sonbhadra0040755,024
Sultanpur0029775,000
Unnao00118864,558
Varanasi004845623,523
Jumlah002,1848,7256,03,350

Uttarakhand
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Almora0024253,259
Bageshwar004171,535
Chamoli0010153,487
Champawat001491,820
Dehradun006796329,658
Haridwar0010115814,149
Nainital006323712,646
Pauri Garhwal0028605,145
Pithoragarh000473,362
Rudraprayag002102,270
Tehri Garhwal0015164,227
Udham Singh Nagar002711711,543
Uttarkashi009173,789
Jumlah003641,69196,890

West Bengal
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Alipurduar003867,705
Bankura00639211,954
Birbhum00638910,041
Cooch Behar0087211,838
Dakshin Dinajpur006748,179
Darjeeling005820318,429
Hooghly007649729,627
Howrah001301,04635,806
Jalpaiguri005516314,701
Jhargram007223,047
Kalimpong008272,235
Kolkata001,1603,0981,29,280
Malda001811412,688
Murshidabad002214912,304
Nadia005531922,632
North 24 Parganas009532,5071,23,068
Other State000366
Paschim Bardhaman0017016916,376
Paschim Medinipur005131020,234
Purba Bardhaman004010312,684
Purba Medinipur008227920,680
Purulia0078497,266
South 24 Parganas0017971437,187
Uttar Dinajpur0058786,689
Jumlah003,34310,2635,74,716

State Unassigned
Kawasan/BandarBaruKematianAktifJumlah KematianJumlah Kes
Unassigned00000
Jumlah00000
Sumber: COVID-19 India Org Data Operations Group

Infografik

Sedang dikemaskini
COVID-19 Live Updates


COVID-19 Live Updates

Berita

COVID-19 Vaccine

Coronavirus LIVE: More than 13.7 million vaccine doses administered so far - Business Standard

Coronavirus live updates: The five most affected states by total cases are Maharashtra (2,130,000), Kerala (1,049,000), Karnataka (949,636), Andhra Pradesh (889,409), and Tamil Nadu (849,166)

10:18 pm, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - Business Standard


COVID-19 Vaccine

Coronavirus India Live Updates: Existing COVID-19 guidelines to continue till March 31, says MHA - The Indian Express

Coronavirus (Covid-19) India Live News, Maharashtra, Delhi, Kerala Covid 19 Cases, Lockdown Latest News Updates: So far, India has provided around 361.94 lakh doses of the Covid vaccine to countries around the world, the Ministry of External Affairs has announced. Of these, 67.5 lakh doses have been supplied as grant assistance, while 294.44 lakh were provided on commercial basis, the Ministry said.

10:15 pm, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - The Indian Express


COVID-19 Vaccine

Coronavirus in India Highlights: More than 1.37 crore COVID-19 vaccine doses administered, says govt - The Financial Express

Coronavirus February 26 Live Latest Updates: Experts say that the success of the next phase of the vaccination drive will be determined by the scale of participation by those who will pay for the Covid jab.

10:06 pm, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - The Financial Express


COVID-19 Vaccine

Serum Institute CEO Poonawalla apprises home minister about Covid-19 vaccine rollout - Times of India

India News: NEW DELHI: Serum Institute of India (SII) CEO Adar Poonawalla on Friday said he met Union home minister Amit Shah and apprised him about the ongoing C.

8:59 pm, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - Times of India


COVID-19 Vaccine

Second phase of Covid-19 vaccination drive from March 1: All you need to know - Times of India

India News: India is all set to begin the second phase of the Covid-19 vaccination drive that will cover 10 crore people. Vaccinations will be available from Marc

7:26 pm, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - Times of India


COVID-19 Vaccine

India Coronavirus Dispatch: Co-Win app not needed to get vaccinated - Business Standard

Read more about India Coronavirus Dispatch: Co-Win app not needed to get vaccinated on Business Standard. Vaccine charges at private hospitals, doctor's certificate needed for those with comorbidities, Bharat Biotech's request to test Covaxin on children-news relevant to India's fight against Covid-19

2:43 pm, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - Business Standard


COVID-19 Vaccine

Coronavirus updates Feb 26: Over 1.37 crore Covid-19 vaccine doses administered so far | Highlights - India Today

Coronavirus India updates Feb 26: India reported 16,577 new coronavirus cases, 12,179 discharges and 120 deaths on Friday, as per the Union Health Ministry. The total tally of Covid-19 cases has reached 1,10,63,491, total discharges so far are 1,07,50,680 and the death toll is 1,56,825. Meanwhile, the cumulative number of Covid-19 vaccine doses administered to healthcare and frontline workers in the country has crossed 1.30 crore, the Union Health Ministry said on Thursday. From March 1, the Covid-19 vaccination will be extended to people aged 60 years and above and those aged above 45 years with comorbidities, it stated.

8:37 am, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - India Today


COVID-19 Vaccine

India has provided over 361 lakh doses of Covid-19 vaccine to other countries so far: MEA - Mint

India has sent consignments of anti-coronavirus vaccine doses as gifts to countries such as Bangladesh, Myanmar, Nepal, Bhutan, the Maldives, Mauritius, Seychelles, Sri Lanka, Bahrain, Oman, Afghanistan, Barbados and Dominica

7:31 am, Fri 26 Feb 2021 - Mint



COVID-19 Vaccine

As demand for India’s Covid-19 vaccines rise, export of general vaccines slides - BusinessLine

Exports dropped to $648 million in April-January against $695 m previously

10:03 pm, Wed 24 Feb 2021 - BusinessLine


Talian Utama

Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Central Helpline for Corona-Virus
+91 11 23978046

Asia - Sekarang Terkini

Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 1:43am (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1Pakistan1,3155,78,7973312,837
2India8851,10,79,97901,56,970
3Kazakhstan8062,12,01802,540
4Korea, South, Republic of41589,321101,595
5Thailand7225,881083
6Kyrgyzstan4386,18501,463
7Mongolia352,86602
8Uzbekistan3279,8360622
9Cambodia2676700
10China1089,88704,636
11Turkey026,83,971028,432
12Iran, Islamic Republic of016,15,184059,899
13Indonesia013,22,866035,786
14Israel07,70,78005,697
15Iraq06,88,698013,365
16Filipina05,71,327012,247
17Bangladesh05,45,42408,395
18Japan04,29,47207,722
19United Arab Emirates03,85,16001,198
20Jordan03,83,91204,650
21Saudi Arabia03,76,72306,483
22Lebanon03,69,69204,610
23Malaysia02,95,95101,111
24Nepal02,73,98402,771
25Georgia02,70,13703,485
26Azerbaijan02,33,98903,213
27Kuwait01,89,04601,072
28Palestinian Territory01,80,84802,019
29Armenia01,71,51003,183
30Qatar01,62,7370257
31Myanmar01,41,87503,198
32Oman01,40,58801,562
33Bahrain01,21,1270442
34Sri Lanka082,4300464
35Singapore059,913029
36Afghanistan055,70702,443
37Cyprus034,1810231
38Maldives019,479060
39Syrian Arab Republic015,46701,018
40Tajikistan013,308090
41Hong Kong010,9510198
42Vietnam02,426035
43Yemen02,2670627
44Taiwan095109
45Bhutan086701
46Timor-Leste011000
47Macao04800
48Lao People's Democratic Republic04500
Jumlah3,6392,48,68,688433,96,750
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE

Asia - Semalam

Jum, 26 Feb 2021 (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1India16,0561,10,79,0941091,56,970
2Turkey9,20526,83,9717428,432
3Indonesia8,23213,22,86626835,786
4Iran, Islamic Republic of8,10316,15,1846959,899
5Iraq4,3366,88,6981413,365
6Jordan3,6443,83,912234,650
7United Arab Emirates3,4983,85,160161,198
8Lebanon3,3733,69,692504,610
9Israel3,0547,70,780105,697
10Filipina2,6515,71,3274612,247
11Malaysia2,2532,95,951111,111
12Palestinian Territory1,5551,80,848112,019
13Pakistan1,5415,77,4823212,804
14Kuwait1,0221,89,04651,072
15Japan9194,29,472757,722
16Kazakhstan8552,11,21202,540
17Bahrain6321,21,1273442
18Sri Lanka49782,4305464
19Bangladesh4705,45,424118,395
20Qatar4691,62,7370257
21Korea, South, Republic of39088,90641,585
22Saudi Arabia3463,76,72336,483
23Georgia3372,70,137103,485
24Armenia2831,71,51043,183
25Cyprus27234,1810231
26Azerbaijan2192,33,98943,213
27Maldives13319,479060
28Nepal1122,73,98442,771
29Syrian Arab Republic6215,46741,018
30Kyrgyzstan5186,14201,463
31Thailand4525,809083
32Cambodia4474100
33Myanmar341,41,87503,198
34Uzbekistan3179,8040622
35Mongolia302,83102
36Hong Kong2410,9510198
37Singapore1359,913029
38Yemen122,2672627
39Afghanistan1155,70712,443
40China689,87704,636
41Vietnam62,426035
42Oman01,40,58801,562
43Tajikistan013,308090
44Taiwan095109
45Bhutan086701
46Timor-Leste011000
47Macao04800
48Lao People's Democratic Republic04500
Jumlah74,8262,48,65,0498683,96,707
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE

Dunia - Sekarang Terkini

Sab, 27 Feb 2021 • 1:43am (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1Ukraine8,17213,42,01615125,893
2Mexico7,51220,76,8827821,84,474
3Belgium2,7697,66,6542822,034
4Pakistan1,3155,78,7973312,837
5Bolivia1,0692,47,8913211,609
6India8851,10,79,97901,56,970
7Kazakhstan8062,12,01802,540
8Honduras6681,68,911184,117
9Korea, South, Republic of41589,321101,595
10Thailand7225,881083
11Kyrgyzstan4386,18501,463
12Mongolia352,86602
13Uzbekistan3279,8360622
14Cambodia2676700
15China1089,88704,636
16Australia728,9650909
17New Zealand12,372026
18United States02,91,36,91205,23,082
19Brazil01,04,57,79402,52,988
20Russian Federation042,23,186085,304
21United Kingdom041,63,08501,22,415
22France037,12,020086,147
23Spain031,88,553069,142
24Italy028,88,923097,227
25Turkey026,83,971028,432
26Germany024,36,506070,421
27Colombia022,44,792059,518
28Argentina020,98,728051,887
29Poland016,84,788043,353
30Iran, Islamic Republic of016,15,184059,899
31South Africa015,10,778049,784
32Indonesia013,22,866035,786
33Peru013,16,363046,094
34Czech Republic012,12,780019,999
35Netherlands010,79,084015,503
36Canada08,61,472021,915
37Chile08,16,929020,400
38Portugal08,02,773016,243
39Romania07,95,732020,233
40Israel07,70,78005,697
41Iraq06,88,698013,365
42Sweden06,57,309012,826
43Filipina05,71,327012,247
44Switzerland05,54,93209,961
45Bangladesh05,45,42408,395
46Morocco04,82,99408,608
47Austria04,54,86008,515
48Serbia04,53,24004,414
49Japan04,29,47207,722
50Hungary04,19,182014,795
51United Arab Emirates03,85,16001,198
52Jordan03,83,91204,650
53Saudi Arabia03,76,72306,483
54Lebanon03,69,69204,610
55Panama03,39,78105,820
56Slovakia03,03,42006,966
57Malaysia02,95,95101,111
58Belarus02,84,50001,957
59Ecuador02,82,599015,713
60Nepal02,73,98402,771
61Georgia02,70,13703,485
62Bulgaria02,45,627010,128
63Croatia02,42,09705,503
64Dominican Republic02,38,20503,082
65Azerbaijan02,33,98903,213
66Tunisia02,31,96407,942
67Ireland02,18,25104,300
68Denmark02,10,21202,353
69Costa Rica02,04,34102,800
70Lithuania01,96,69003,225
71Kuwait01,89,04601,072
72Slovenia01,88,67603,823
73Greece01,88,20106,439
74Moldova, Republic of01,83,33803,899
75Egypt01,81,241010,590
76Palestinian Territory01,80,84802,019
77Guatemala01,73,81406,348
78Armenia01,71,51003,183
79Qatar01,62,7370257
80Paraguay01,57,60303,152
81Ethiopia01,57,04702,340
82Nigeria01,55,07601,902
83Myanmar01,41,87503,198
84Oman01,40,58801,562
85Venezuela01,38,29501,338
86Libyan Arab Jamahiriya01,32,45802,174
87Bosnia and Herzegovina01,30,97905,071
88Bahrain01,21,1270442
89Algeria01,12,80502,977
90Kenya01,05,46701,853
91Albania01,05,22901,756
92Macedonia01,01,76203,119
93Latvia084,98301,601
94Ghana082,5860594
95Sri Lanka082,4300464
96Zambia077,63901,066
97Montenegro074,7890994
98Norway070,5640622
99Estonia062,8300575
100Singapore059,913029
101El Salvador059,86601,841
102Mozambique058,2180613
103Uruguay056,5420601
104Finland056,4070742
105Afghanistan055,70702,443
106Luxembourg055,1100637
107Cuba048,4410314
108Uganda040,3220334
109Namibia038,4240418
110Zimbabwe036,04401,463
111Cameroon035,7140551
112Cyprus034,1810231
113Senegal034,0310857
114Cote d'Ivoire032,4780190
115Malawi031,67501,037
116Botswana028,3710310
117Sudan028,30301,878
118Congo, The Democratic Republic of the025,6910707
119Jamaica022,4710413
120Malta021,9820313
121Angola020,7590504
122Madagascar019,8310297
123Maldives019,479060
124Rwanda018,6890258
125French Polynesia018,3870139
126Mauritania017,1870439
127Swaziland016,9720650
128Mayotte016,8610107
129French Guiana016,627085
130Guinea015,894089
131Syrian Arab Republic015,46701,018
132Cape Verde015,2530146
133Gabon014,564083
134Tajikistan013,308090
135Haiti012,4300249
136Reunion012,416052
137Belize012,2930315
138Burkina Faso011,9390142
139Hong Kong010,9510198
140Andorra010,8220110
141Lesotho010,4910292
142Guadeloupe09,7460159
143Suriname08,9130170
144Congo08,8200128
145Bahamas08,5190179
146Guyana08,5130195
147Mali08,3580350
148Aruba07,849071
149Trinidad and Tobago07,7040139
150South Sudan07,597090
151Togo06,730082
152Somalia06,6870223
153Martinique06,687045
154Nicaragua06,4450173
155Djibouti06,062063
156Iceland06,049029
157Equatorial Guinea05,957091
158Benin05,434070
159Central African Republic05,004063
160Niger04,7400172
161Curacao04,717022
162Gambia04,6910148
163Gibraltar04,236092
164Channel Islands04,033086
165Chad03,9570138
166Sierra Leone03,884079
167San Marino03,671073
168Comoros03,5580144
169Saint Lucia03,356035
170Guinea-Bissau03,241048
171Barbados02,994033
172Eritrea02,84707
173Seychelles02,592011
174Liechtenstein02,564054
175Vietnam02,426035
176Yemen02,2670627
177Burundi02,14303
178Turks and Caicos Islands02,088014
179Sint Maarten02,053027
180Liberia02,010085
181Monaco01,942023
182Sao Tome and Principe01,745028
183Saint Martin01,544012
184Saint Vincent and the Grenadines01,53008
185Papua New Guinea01,228012
186Taiwan095109
187Bhutan086701
188Bermuda0705012
189Antigua and Barbuda0701014
190Faroe Islands065801
191Mauritius0610010
192Saint Barthelemy057301
193Tanzania, United Republic of0509021
194Isle of Man0475025
195Cayman Islands044402
196Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba042904
197Virgin Islands, British015301
198Grenada014801
199Dominica014200
200Timor-Leste011000
201Fiji05902
202New Caledonia05800
203Falkland Islands (Malvinas)05400
204Macao04800
205Lao People's Democratic Republic04500
206Saint Kitts and Nevis04100
207Greenland03000
208Holy See (Vatican City State)02700
209Saint Pierre and Miquelon02400
210Montserrat02001
211Anguilla01800
212Solomon Islands01800
213Western Sahara01001
214Wallis and Futuna0900
215Marshall Islands0400
Jumlah23,83711,39,99,0251,05425,29,554
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE

Dunia - Semalam

Jum, 26 Feb 2021 (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1United States80,6252,91,36,9122,2465,23,082
2Brazil63,9081,04,57,7941,3272,52,988
3France25,20737,12,02037986,147
4Italy20,49928,88,92325397,227
5India16,0561,10,79,0941091,56,970
6Czech Republic14,45712,12,7808419,999
7Poland11,53916,84,78825943,353
8Russian Federation11,08642,23,18642885,304
9Germany9,68724,36,50641870,421
10Turkey9,20526,83,9717428,432
11United Kingdom8,52341,63,0853451,22,415
12Mexico8,46220,69,3708771,83,692
13Spain8,34131,88,55332969,142
14Indonesia8,23213,22,86626835,786
15Iran, Islamic Republic of8,10316,15,1846959,899
16Ukraine8,00313,33,84414625,742
17Peru7,64113,16,36319146,094
18Netherlands5,11310,79,0846515,503
19Argentina5,08320,98,7289251,887
20Hungary4,6684,19,18212314,795
21Chile4,5858,16,9299020,400
22Iraq4,3366,88,6981413,365
23Romania3,7617,95,7326620,233
24Jordan3,6443,83,912234,650
25Colombia3,56722,44,79212259,518
26United Arab Emirates3,4983,85,160161,198
27Lebanon3,3733,69,692504,610
28Serbia3,3394,53,240164,414
29Canada3,2528,61,4725021,915
30Belgium3,0767,63,8851822,006
31Israel3,0547,70,780105,697
32Filipina2,6515,71,3274612,247
33Slovakia2,6453,03,4201076,966
34Malaysia2,2532,95,951111,111
35Austria2,0934,54,860228,515
36Greece1,7321,88,201296,439
37Bulgaria1,6812,45,6274910,128
38South Africa1,65415,10,77811749,784
39Belarus1,6022,84,50091,957
40Palestinian Territory1,5551,80,848112,019
41Pakistan1,5415,77,4823212,804
42Moldova, Republic of1,4521,83,338283,899
43Ecuador1,4302,82,5994415,713
44Paraguay1,4141,57,603173,152
45Estonia1,20462,8308575
46Bolivia1,1032,46,8223011,577
47Switzerland1,0655,54,93279,961
48Portugal1,0278,02,7735816,243
49Kuwait1,0221,89,04651,072
50Ethiopia9351,57,047192,340
51Japan9194,29,472757,722
52Albania9161,05,229201,756
53Slovenia9141,88,676143,823
54Ghana91382,5866594
55Cuba87548,4412314
56Kazakhstan8552,11,21202,540
57Uruguay84756,5426601
58Ireland7732,18,251294,300
59Honduras7491,68,243234,099
60Latvia72584,98381,601
61Finland72056,4072742
62Guatemala6721,73,814146,348
63Tunisia6662,31,964317,942
64Bahrain6321,21,1273442
65Libyan Arab Jamahiriya6251,32,458182,174
66Lithuania6241,96,690133,225
67Mozambique62158,2180613
68Montenegro60674,7897994
69Egypt6011,81,2414910,590
70Nigeria6001,55,076111,902
71Dominican Republic5762,38,20573,082
72Macedonia5481,01,76283,119
73Denmark5302,10,21222,353
74Norway52470,5642622
75Croatia5052,42,097145,503
76Sri Lanka49782,4305464
77Morocco4804,82,994108,608
78Bangladesh4705,45,424118,395
79Qatar4691,62,7370257
80Bosnia and Herzegovina4691,30,97995,071
81Zambia46877,63971,066
82Costa Rica4272,04,34142,800
83Venezuela4241,38,29541,338
84Kenya4101,05,46761,853
85Panama3983,39,781105,820
86Korea, South, Republic of39088,90641,585
87Saudi Arabia3463,76,72336,483
88Georgia3372,70,137103,485
89Gabon33014,564383
90Senegal29034,0315857
91Armenia2831,71,51043,183
92Cyprus27234,1810231
93Malta25821,9822313
94South Sudan2487,597390
95Luxembourg23955,1103637
96Azerbaijan2192,33,98943,213
97Namibia21838,4242418
98Saint Lucia2073,356135
99Jamaica20422,4713413
100Algeria1831,12,80542,977
101Malawi17331,67541,037
102El Salvador15459,86691,841
103Rwanda13618,6890258
104Maldives13319,479060
105Cote d'Ivoire13132,4781190
106Nepal1122,73,98442,771
107Guinea10515,894189
108Equatorial Guinea1055,957091
109French Guiana9816,627285
110Congo, The Democratic Republic of the9525,6912707
111Togo936,730082
112Angola6420,7592504
113Syrian Arab Republic6215,46741,018
114Cape Verde5215,2531146
115Kyrgyzstan5186,14201,463
116Zimbabwe5036,04451,463
117San Marino473,671073
118Thailand4525,809083
119Aruba457,849071
120Barbados452,994133
121Cambodia4474100
122Haiti4012,4301249
123Burundi372,14303
124Myanmar341,41,87503,198
125Sudan3328,30301,878
126Uzbekistan3179,8040622
127Mongolia302,83102
128Seychelles302,592011
129Guyana288,5130195
130Swaziland2616,9720650
131Guinea-Bissau263,241048
132Sao Tome and Principe261,745128
133Burkina Faso2511,9390142
134Hong Kong2410,9510198
135Andorra2310,8220110
136Lesotho2310,4910292
137Bahamas238,5190179
138Chad233,9571138
139Uganda2240,3220334
140Eritrea212,84707
141Gambia204,6911148
142Turks and Caicos Islands182,088014
143Singapore1359,913029
144Belize1312,2930315
145Suriname128,9130170
146Yemen122,2672627
147Afghanistan1155,70712,443
148Australia1128,9580909
149Saint Vincent and the Grenadines111,53028
150Monaco101,942023
151Mali98,3581350
152Curacao94,717022
153French Polynesia818,3870139
154Mauritania817,1870439
155Trinidad and Tobago77,7040139
156China689,87704,636
157Comoros63,5580144
158Liechtenstein62,564054
159Vietnam62,426035
160Cayman Islands644402
161New Zealand32,371026
162Djibouti26,062063
163Sint Maarten22,053027
164Fiji25902
165Gibraltar14,236092
166Channel Islands14,033086
167Liberia12,010085
168New Caledonia15800
169Sweden06,57,3094012,826
170Oman01,40,58801,562
171Cameroon035,7140551
172Botswana028,3710310
173Madagascar019,8310297
174Mayotte016,8615107
175Tajikistan013,308090
176Reunion012,416052
177Guadeloupe09,7460159
178Congo08,8200128
179Somalia06,6870223
180Martinique06,687045
181Nicaragua06,4450173
182Iceland06,049029
183Benin05,434070
184Central African Republic05,004063
185Niger04,7400172
186Sierra Leone03,884079
187Saint Martin01,544012
188Papua New Guinea01,228012
189Taiwan095109
190Bhutan086701
191Bermuda0705012
192Antigua and Barbuda0701014
193Faroe Islands065801
194Mauritius0610010
195Saint Barthelemy057301
196Tanzania, United Republic of0509021
197Isle of Man0475025
198Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba042904
199Virgin Islands, British015301
200Grenada014801
201Dominica014200
202Timor-Leste011000
203Falkland Islands (Malvinas)05400
204Macao04800
205Lao People's Democratic Republic04500
206Saint Kitts and Nevis04100
207Greenland03000
208Holy See (Vatican City State)02700
209Saint Pierre and Miquelon02400
210Montserrat02001
211Anguilla01800
212Solomon Islands01800
213Western Sahara01001
214Wallis and Futuna0900
215Marshall Islands0400
Jumlah4,32,63411,39,75,1889,77825,28,500
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE
Atas Halaman dikemaskini! Klik untuk muat semula halaman