COVID-19 LIVE!
All-in-One Portal

We are currently creating FREE apps to help users earn money in various industry, from music, food, travel, education, property, pets, and more; and manage this new lifestyle with the highest profit % you can ever find anywhere while working from home or virtually anywhere in the world. Developed by the people, for the people.


Updated: 9 hours ago
United States of America

World Statistics

North America - Live

2 minutes ago
NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1Mexico7243,884,56653293,950
2Cayman Islands3367,07415
3Grenada65,894-200
4United States of America-49,301,070-801,326
5Canada-1,790,142-29,670
6Cuba-962,350-8,300
7Guatemala-617,621-15,933
8Costa Rica-566,560-7,287
9Panama-477,608-7,362
10Dominican Republic-407,113-4,204
11Honduras-377,888-10,403
12El Salvador-119,803-3,774
13Jamaica-91,222-2,391
14Trinidad and Tobago-70,598-2,134
15Guadeloupe-55,147-746
16Martinique-44,318-700
17Belize-30,338-574
18Haiti-25,175-738
19Barbados-25,152-228
20Bahamas-22,763-671
21Nicaragua-17,152-209
22Aruba-16,335-174
23Saint Lucia-12,989-280
24Dominica-5,955-38
25Bermuda-5,748-106
26Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-5,525-74
27Sint Maarten-4,584-75
28Antigua and Barbuda-4,141-117
29Saint Martin-3,949-56
30Turks and Caicos Islands-3,096-24
31Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba-2,905-22
32Saint Kitts and Nevis-2,782-28
33British Virgin Islands-2,765-38
34Saint Barthélemy-1,601-6
35Greenland-1,456--
36Anguilla-1,386-3
37Saint Pierre and Miquelon-59--
38Montserrat-44-1
Total1,06658,974,874541,191,847

World - Live

2 minutes ago
NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1Russia32,6489,636,8811,229275,193
2Poland19,0743,540,06152683,583
3Czechia17,5992,150,0425433,069
4Belgium14,9071,749,4694426,966
5Vietnam13,9721,238,08219725,252
6Ukraine10,5543,438,38156185,975
7Austria8,1861,159,9956712,492
8Slovakia7,069680,0847714,418
9Hungary6,3901,103,10819534,521
10Switzerland5,4291,009,900311,531
11Georgia5,050845,6438012,054
12Malaysia4,8792,632,7825530,425
13Thailand4,3062,115,8723720,769
14Iran4,2536,117,445119129,830
15Croatia3,858608,2057310,899
16South Korea3,030447,230443,624
17Slovenia2,482420,898165,224
18Lithuania1,701470,298156,737
19Romania1,6221,779,66713056,529
20Belarus1,395654,718145,081
21Laos1,29173,7384170
22Australia1,095210,23792,006
23Latvia931253,659244,179
24Finland916186,538-1,335
25Mexico7243,884,56653293,950
26Estonia724222,584-1,798
27Kazakhstan654971,5411812,696
28Pakistan4751,284,8401028,728
29Libya427372,63685,456
30Philippines4252,832,7344448,545
31Armenia398338,518327,567
32Mongolia393381,52882,003
33Cayman Islands3367,07415
34Indonesia2974,256,40911143,830
35Bangladesh2731,576,284127,981
36Nepal245821,366211,526
37Uzbekistan143193,20831,402
38New Zealand13211,576144
39Iceland12417,894-35
40Malta10639,435-468
41Papua New Guinea8935,1791546
42Japan781,727,221118,359
43Liechtenstein714,633-61
44Kyrgyzstan66183,35132,746
45United Arab Emirates65742,04112,147
46Suriname6350,823-1,166
47Gibraltar437,248-98
48China3998,711-4,636
49Saudi Arabia32549,75228,836
50Afghanistan28157,289-7,308
51Uganda27127,512-3,252
52Cambodia22120,13452,940
53New Caledonia2012,159-276
54Zambia19210,169-3,667
55Burundi1920,415-38
56Hong Kong612,437-213
57Grenada65,894-200
58Taiwan516,601-848
59Oman4304,554-4,113
60Comoros34,501-150
61United States of America-49,301,070-801,326
62India-34,587,822-468,980
63Brazil-22,084,749-614,428
64United Kingdom-10,189,059-144,810
65Turkey-8,770,372-76,635
66France-7,628,327-119,016
67Germany-5,825,543-101,652
68Argentina-5,328,416-116,554
69Spain-5,153,923-88,008
70Colombia-5,067,348-128,473
71Italy-5,015,790-133,739
72South Africa-2,963,679-89,822
73Netherlands-2,621,022-19,349
74Peru-2,234,970-201,144
75Iraq-2,080,448-23,807
76Canada-1,790,142-29,670
77Chile-1,761,365-38,343
78Israel-1,342,976-8,195
79Serbia-1,252,573-11,637
80Sweden-1,198,848-15,113
81Portugal-1,144,342-18,430
82Cuba-962,350-8,300
83Morocco-949,785-14,775
84Jordan-948,966-11,584
85Greece-931,183-18,067
86Tunisia-717,309-25,365
87Bulgaria-692,376-28,325
88Lebanon-668,605-8,716
89Guatemala-617,621-15,933
90Azerbaijan-586,640-7,833
91Costa Rica-566,560-7,287
92Ireland-564,657-5,652
93Sri Lanka-563,267-14,328
94Bolivia-536,472-19,161
95Ecuador-526,615-33,219
96Myanmar-521,931-19,097
97Denmark-483,253-2,883
98Panama-477,608-7,362
99Paraguay-463,001-16,469
100Venezuela-431,296-5,144
101Palestine-429,697-4,528
102Kuwait-413,327-2,465
103Dominican Republic-407,113-4,204
104Uruguay-399,504-6,130
105Honduras-377,888-10,403
106Ethiopia-371,346-6,750
107Moldova-363,110-9,090
108Egypt-357,629-20,412
109Bahrain-277,628-1,394
110Bosnia and Herzegovina-274,219-12,555
111Norway-263,798-1,050
112Singapore-263,486-710
113Kenya-254,979-5,334
114Qatar-243,290-611
115North Macedonia-215,125-7,569
116Nigeria-214,113-2,976
117Algeria-210,344-6,064
118Albania-199,750-3,092
119Botswana-195,068-2,418
120Montenegro-157,085-2,300
121Mozambique-151,528-1,941
122Zimbabwe-134,226-4,706
123Cyprus-133,860-594
124Ghana-130,920-1,209
125Namibia-129,187-3,573
126El Salvador-119,803-3,774
127Cameroon-106,794-1,791
128Rwanda-100,344-1,342
129Maldives-91,543-250
130Jamaica-91,222-2,391
131Luxembourg-89,010-874
132Senegal-73,987-1,885
133Trinidad and Tobago-70,598-2,134
134Angola-65,155-1,733
135Malawi-61,901-2,305
136Cote d'Ivoire-61,712-704
137Réunion-59,048-381
138DR Congo-58,234-1,107
139Guadeloupe-55,147-746
140Fiji-52,506-696
141Syria-48,068-2,744
142Eswatini-46,582-1,248
143French Guiana-45,939-327
144French Polynesia-45,609-636
145Madagascar-44,330-967
146Martinique-44,318-700
147Sudan-42,826-3,141
148Mauritania-39,213-831
149Cape Verde-38,367-349
150Guyana-37,825-992
151Gabon-37,342-279
152Guinea-30,770-387
153Belize-30,338-574
154Tanzania-26,261-730
155Togo-26,250-243
156Haiti-25,175-738
157Barbados-25,152-228
158Benin-24,850-161
159Seychelles-23,197-125
160Somalia-23,016-1,327
161Bahamas-22,763-671
162Lesotho-21,779-662
163Mauritius-21,386-455
164Mayotte-20,960-185
165Timor-Leste-19,822-122
166Congo-18,905-354
167Channel Islands-17,884-103
168Mali-17,364-606
169Nicaragua-17,152-209
170Tajikistan-17,095-124
171Andorra-16,712-131
172Aruba-16,335-174
173Burkina Faso-15,711-281
174Brunei-15,058-97
175Equatorial Guinea-13,579-173
176Djibouti-13,504-186
177Saint Lucia-12,989-280
178South Sudan-12,755-133
179Central African Republic-11,708-101
180Isle of Man-11,230-66
181Yemen-9,995-1,949
182Gambia-9,989-342
183Eritrea-7,341-60
184Niger-6,989-258
185Guinea-Bissau-6,440-148
186Sierra Leone-6,402-121
187San Marino-5,979-93
188Dominica-5,955-38
189Liberia-5,823-287
190Bermuda-5,748-106
191Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-5,525-74
192Chad-5,105-175
193Sint Maarten-4,584-75
194Antigua and Barbuda-4,141-117
195Saint Martin-3,949-56
196Monaco-3,738-36
197Sao Tome and Principe-3,731-56
198Faeroe Islands-3,553-13
199Turks and Caicos Islands-3,096-24
200Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba-2,905-22
201Saint Kitts and Nevis-2,782-28
202British Virgin Islands-2,765-38
203Bhutan-2,640-3
204Saint Barthélemy-1,601-6
205Greenland-1,456--
206Anguilla-1,386-3
207Wallis and Futuna-445-7
208Falkland Islands-79--
209Macao-77--
210Saint Pierre and Miquelon-59--
211Montserrat-44-1
212Vatican City-27--
213Solomon Islands-20--
214Western Sahara-10-1
215Vanuatu-6-1
216Marshall Islands-4--
217Samoa-3--
218Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha-2--
219Micronesia-1--
Total179,218262,567,7673,7785,228,296

North America - Yesterday

NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United States of America69,49849,301,070422801,326
2Canada2,3321,790,1422729,670
3Mexico1,0503,883,84238293,897
4Trinidad and Tobago46270,598192,134
5Dominican Republic310407,113-4,204
6Belize17330,3384574
7Haiti14825,17515738
8Cuba130962,350-8,300
9Greenland1241,456--
10Barbados11425,1523228
11Panama94477,608-7,362
12Jamaica5391,22232,391
13Anguilla521,386-3
14Bahamas2922,763-671
15Saint Vincent and the Grenadines255,525-74
16Saint Lucia1912,989-280
17Bermuda185,748-106
18Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba162,905-22
19Guatemala11617,621515,933
20Aruba1116,335-174
21Sint Maarten94,584-75
22Costa Rica-566,560-7,287
23Honduras-377,888-10,403
24El Salvador-119,80333,774
25Guadeloupe-55,147-746
26Martinique-44,318-700
27Nicaragua-17,152-209
28Cayman Islands-6,738-4
29Dominica-5,955-38
30Grenada-5,888-200
31Antigua and Barbuda-4,141-117
32Saint Martin-3,949-56
33Turks and Caicos Islands-3,096-24
34Saint Kitts and Nevis-2,782-28
35British Virgin Islands-2,765-38
36Saint Barthélemy-1,601-6
37Saint Pierre and Miquelon-59--
38Montserrat-44-1
Total74,67858,973,8085391,191,793

World - Yesterday

NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United States of America69,49849,301,070422801,326
2United Kingdom42,58310,189,05935144,810
3Germany42,5825,825,543241101,652
4Russia33,8609,604,2331,209273,964
5Hungary27,8301,096,71846034,326
6Turkey24,3178,770,37218976,635
7Netherlands21,4432,621,0223219,349
8Belgium15,5671,734,5623426,922
9Vietnam13,7701,224,11017325,055
10Poland13,1413,520,9872083,057
11Czechia9,2982,132,44310833,015
12Austria8,5261,151,8093712,425
13France8,2797,628,327122119,016
14Italy7,9755,015,79065133,739
15Spain7,6375,153,9231788,008
16India6,99034,587,822190468,980
17Greece6,677931,18310818,067
18Ukraine5,8043,427,82729785,414
19Jordan5,661948,9663311,584
20Slovakia5,054673,0156714,341
21Thailand4,7532,111,5662720,732
22Ireland4,603564,657-5,652
23Denmark4,326483,253112,883
24Iran4,3106,113,19282129,711
25Malaysia4,0872,627,9036130,372
26Switzerland3,8971,004,471811,528
27Brazil3,84322,084,749114614,428
28Finland3,338185,622261,335
29South Korea3,304444,200323,580
30Bulgaria3,020692,37622428,325
31Norway2,877263,798-1,050
32Canada2,3321,790,1422729,670
33South Africa2,2732,963,6792589,822
34Serbia2,1801,252,5734911,637
35Colombia1,9755,067,34836128,473
36Argentina1,9685,328,41625116,554
37Chile1,9601,761,3653038,343
38Georgia1,954840,5934711,974
39Portugal1,6351,144,3421318,430
40Belarus1,484653,323135,067
41Bosnia and Herzegovina1,421274,2199912,555
42Australia1,160209,14231,997
43Singapore1,103263,4869710
44Romania1,0961,778,0459256,399
45Mexico1,0503,883,84238293,897
46Slovenia1,040418,416205,208
47Croatia1,031604,3476710,826
48Laos92972,4477166
49Egypt911357,6296520,412
50Luxembourg90289,0108874
51Peru8952,234,97036201,144
52Azerbaijan857586,640267,833
53Iraq8262,080,4481423,807
54Kazakhstan795970,8871112,678
55Sudan77042,826273,141
56Israel7661,342,97668,195
57Sri Lanka747563,2672314,328
58Bolivia715536,472719,161
59Lithuania687468,597266,722
60Moldova677363,110219,090
61Libya638372,209105,448
62Venezuela600431,29665,144
63Philippines5992,832,30914148,501
64Cyprus586133,860-594
65Channel Islands55817,884-103
66Lebanon518668,60578,716
67Trinidad and Tobago46270,598192,134
68Myanmar370521,931919,097
69Latvia315252,72894,155
70Estonia311221,86071,798
71Dominican Republic310407,113-4,204
72Madagascar25844,330-967
73Nepal243821,121111,524
74Zimbabwe235134,22614,706
75Uzbekistan234193,06521,399
76Bangladesh2271,576,011227,980
77Montenegro212157,085152,300
78Albania195199,75033,092
79Algeria192210,34466,064
80Mongolia190381,13551,995
81Armenia189338,120217,535
82San Marino1895,979-93
83New Zealand18411,444-43
84Indonesia1764,256,11211143,819
85Pakistan1761,284,365928,718
86Belize17330,3384574
87Botswana159195,06822,418
88Qatar158243,290-611
89Uruguay156399,50416,130
90Haiti14825,17515738
91Cuba130962,350-8,300
92Greenland1241,456--
93DR Congo11958,23431,107
94North Macedonia116215,125227,569
95Barbados11425,1523228
96Syria10348,06852,744
97Malta9539,329-468
98Panama94477,608-7,362
99Ethiopia84371,346106,750
100Maldives7991,5432250
101Isle of Man7811,230-66
102French Guiana7545,9391327
103Japan731,727,143-18,358
104Iceland6917,770-35
105Congo6818,9055354
106Papua New Guinea6135,090-545
107Mauritius6121,386-455
108United Arab Emirates58741,976-2,146
109Liechtenstein554,562-61
110Morocco53949,785114,775
111Jamaica5391,22232,391
112Guyana5237,8255992
113Anguilla521,386-3
114Tunisia51717,309225,365
115Faeroe Islands483,553-13
116Paraguay45463,001616,469
117Eswatini4446,582-1,248
118Gabon4437,342-279
119Bahrain43277,628-1,394
120China4198,672-4,636
121South Sudan3812,755-133
122Kyrgyzstan37183,28522,743
123Mauritania3539,213-831
124Uganda34127,485-3,252
125New Caledonia3412,139-276
126Afghanistan33157,261-7,308
127Kuwait30413,327-2,465
128Bahamas2922,763-671
129Kenya28254,97915,334
130Saudi Arabia25549,72018,834
131Cambodia25120,11242,935
132Mali2517,3641606
133Gibraltar257,205-98
134Saint Vincent and the Grenadines255,525-74
135Eritrea237,341-60
136Mayotte2220,960-185
137Brunei2215,058-97
138Nigeria21214,113-2,976
139Suriname1950,76021,166
140Saint Lucia1912,989-280
141Bermuda185,748-106
142Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba162,905-22
143Niger156,9894258
144Rwanda14100,344-1,342
145Guatemala11617,621515,933
146Angola1165,155-1,733
147Aruba1116,335-174
148Oman10304,550-4,113
149Monaco103,738-36
150Togo926,250-243
151Sint Maarten94,584-75
152Taiwan816,596-848
153Yemen89,99531,949
154Zambia7210,150-3,667
155Namibia7129,187-3,573
156Cape Verde538,367-349
157Mozambique4151,52811,941
158Malawi461,901-2,305
159Cote d'Ivoire461,712-704
160Hong Kong312,431-213
161Senegal273,987-1,885
162Guinea230,770-387
163Liberia25,823-287
164Sierra Leone16,402-121
165Sweden-1,198,848-15,113
166Costa Rica-566,560-7,287
167Ecuador-526,615-33,219
168Palestine-429,697-4,528
169Honduras-377,888-10,403
170Ghana-130,920-1,209
171El Salvador-119,80333,774
172Cameroon-106,794-1,791
173Réunion-59,048-381
174Guadeloupe-55,147-746
175Fiji-52,506-696
176French Polynesia-45,609-636
177Martinique-44,318-700
178Tanzania-26,261-730
179Benin-24,850-161
180Seychelles-23,197-125
181Somalia-23,016-1,327
182Lesotho-21,779-662
183Burundi-20,396-38
184Timor-Leste-19,822-122
185Nicaragua-17,152-209
186Tajikistan-17,095-124
187Andorra-16,712-131
188Burkina Faso-15,711-281
189Equatorial Guinea-13,579-173
190Djibouti-13,504-186
191Central African Republic-11,708-101
192Gambia-9,989-342
193Cayman Islands-6,738-4
194Guinea-Bissau-6,440-148
195Dominica-5,955-38
196Grenada-5,888-200
197Chad-5,105-175
198Comoros-4,498-150
199Antigua and Barbuda-4,141-117
200Saint Martin-3,949-56
201Sao Tome and Principe-3,731-56
202Turks and Caicos Islands-3,096-24
203Saint Kitts and Nevis-2,782-28
204British Virgin Islands-2,765-38
205Bhutan-2,640-3
206Saint Barthélemy-1,601-6
207Wallis and Futuna-445-7
208Falkland Islands-79--
209Macao-77--
210Saint Pierre and Miquelon-59--
211Montserrat-44-1
212Vatican City-27--
213Solomon Islands-20--
214Western Sahara-10-1
215Vanuatu-6-1
216Marshall Islands-4--
217Samoa-3--
218Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha-2--
219Micronesia-1--
Total466,872262,388,5495,7155,224,520

Menu Navigation