COVID-19 LIVE!
All-in-One Portal



Updated: 4 hours ago
United States of America

World Statistics

North America - Live

11 minutes ago
NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1Mexico5,2863,749,860434284,008
2United States of America4,48545,743,070-743,880
3Guatemala1,705586,3183214,236
4Dominican Republic870369,70024,084
5Honduras318372,1791310,097
6Jamaica24687,232312,103
7Antigua and Barbuda303,888295
8Saint Kitts and Nevis212,546-21
9Grenada175,7211192
10Canada-1,676,873-28,468
11Cuba-930,822-8,018
12Costa Rica-551,144-6,797
13Panama-469,998-7,288
14El Salvador-110,188-3,447
15Guadeloupe-54,152-731
16Trinidad and Tobago-53,689-1,584
17Martinique-42,167-638
18Belize-23,990-461
19Haiti-22,827-649
20Bahamas-21,580-590
21Nicaragua-15,737-206
22Aruba-15,702-170
23Barbados-12,427-109
24Saint Lucia-12,129-232
25Bermuda-5,548-95
26Sint Maarten-4,439-71
27Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-4,418-47
28Dominica-4,153-28
29Saint Martin-3,819-55
30Turks and Caicos Islands-2,922-23
31British Virgin Islands-2,725-37
32Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba-2,312-19
33Saint Barthélemy-1,588-6
34Cayman Islands-1,011-2
35Anguilla-668-1
36Greenland-654--
37Montserrat-41-1
38Saint Pierre and Miquelon-32--
Total12,97854,968,2695151,118,489

World - Live

11 minutes ago
NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United Kingdom43,4238,404,469148138,527
2Russia33,2087,958,3841,002222,315
3Turkey28,5377,630,16321267,437
4Romania15,2391,445,71435041,482
5India14,05134,066,738146452,156
6Ukraine12,9832,623,88227760,414
7Thailand10,6481,772,8388218,205
8Philippines7,7722,713,50915640,580
9Iran7,5155,773,419181123,876
10Malaysia7,5092,384,5428827,858
11Serbia6,0511,043,758569,052
12Mexico5,2863,749,860434284,008
13Georgia5,076657,753449,440
14France4,8997,085,27415117,260
15United States of America4,48545,743,070-743,880
16Netherlands3,7022,044,039518,242
17Belgium3,6481,279,8691525,747
18Poland3,2362,937,0694476,111
19Vietnam3,221860,8608821,131
20Italy2,9834,715,46414131,517
21Latvia2,799183,239122,881
22Lithuania2,700366,481205,406
23Austria2,397773,5401011,161
24Germany2,3544,380,253895,424
25Australia2,334141,05591,516
26Greece2,301692,1973115,348
27Belarus2,068570,006174,386
28Croatia1,947426,613158,877
29Slovakia1,941435,6501712,833
30Kazakhstan1,900914,6992811,700
31Armenia1,863280,294415,754
32Czechia1,7811,707,756530,539
33Guatemala1,705586,3183214,236
34Chile1,6891,669,236337,597
35Mongolia1,643336,508141,527
36South Korea1,617340,978182,644
37Slovenia1,437307,50344,635
38Estonia1,238171,39571,422
39Myanmar1,205486,8513218,329
40Iraq1,0772,033,7372522,738
41Israel1,0581,315,27177,983
42Indonesia9974,234,01144142,933
43Pakistan8931,263,6642428,252
44Dominican Republic870369,70024,084
45Denmark753368,06012,680
46Sri Lanka649531,0702313,472
47Portugal6121,079,3411018,088
48Jordan573840,117610,865
49Laos54831,736238
50Japan5311,713,8022718,078
51Bolivia451506,150618,824
52Albania428177,53632,810
53Morocco417941,863414,537
54Uzbekistan404180,56621,285
55North Macedonia386196,762216,922
56Montenegro355137,40122,020
57Honduras318372,1791310,097
58Bangladesh2931,565,174627,752
59Cambodia267116,407242,634
60Jamaica24687,232312,103
61Norway179195,987-884
62Kenya156251,95955,215
63Nepal136804,652111,278
64Cyprus126120,5412562
65United Arab Emirates115738,487-2,118
66Maldives11186,088-237
67Kyrgyzstan94179,77532,632
68New Caledonia729,9335236
69Qatar69237,867-608
70Isle of Man688,498-54
71Afghanistan51155,739-7,238
72Saudi Arabia45547,89028,760
73Uganda45125,09423,182
74Burundi4219,555-38
75New Zealand424,939-28
76Antigua and Barbuda303,888295
77Burkina Faso2914,686-203
78Zambia28209,50513,658
79Saint Kitts and Nevis212,546-21
80Mozambique17151,097-1,925
81Yemen179,51241,802
82Grenada175,7211192
83China1496,502-4,636
84Taiwan1116,336-846
85Gibraltar115,751-98
86Liechtenstein93,487-60
87Malta837,445-459
88Senegal673,865-1,871
89Djibouti613,383-179
90Hong Kong612,292-213
91Eritrea66,773-44
92Timor-Leste419,707-119
93Brazil-21,627,476-602,727
94Argentina-5,271,361-115,660
95Spain-4,984,386-86,974
96Colombia-4,978,689-126,796
97South Africa-2,915,560-88,562
98Peru-2,188,351-199,792
99Canada-1,676,873-28,468
100Sweden-1,161,933-14,916
101Cuba-930,822-8,018
102Switzerland-854,590-11,171
103Hungary-833,115-30,351
104Tunisia-710,673-25,082
105Lebanon-632,781-8,413
106Costa Rica-551,144-6,797
107Bulgaria-537,752-22,188
108Ecuador-513,026-32,899
109Azerbaijan-498,630-6,734
110Panama-469,998-7,288
111Paraguay-460,322-16,209
112Palestine-417,256-4,299
113Kuwait-412,258-2,455
114Ireland-411,554-5,306
115Uruguay-390,762-6,066
116Venezuela-390,045-4,693
117Ethiopia-358,345-6,169
118Libya-349,210-4,860
119Egypt-316,711-17,884
120Moldova-313,849-7,172
121Oman-304,025-4,103
122Bahrain-275,975-1,391
123Bosnia and Herzegovina-243,914-11,110
124Nigeria-208,797-2,769
125Algeria-205,106-5,867
126Botswana-181,856-2,386
127Finland-149,897-1,116
128Singapore-141,772-215
129Zimbabwe-132,285-4,655
130Ghana-128,368-1,158
131Namibia-128,239-3,538
132El Salvador-110,188-3,447
133Rwanda-99,067-1,313
134Cameroon-98,402-1,550
135Luxembourg-79,720-839
136Angola-62,606-1,660
137Malawi-61,709-2,292
138Cote d'Ivoire-60,982-674
139DR Congo-57,269-1,089
140Guadeloupe-54,152-731
141Réunion-54,024-370
142Trinidad and Tobago-53,689-1,584
143Fiji-51,701-663
144Eswatini-46,359-1,233
145Suriname-46,132-1,007
146French Guiana-43,376-295
147Madagascar-42,898-958
148Martinique-42,167-638
149French Polynesia-40,178-633
150Sudan-38,824-2,928
151Syria-38,365-2,382
152Cape Verde-38,006-347
153Mauritania-36,591-787
154Guyana-34,240-862
155Gabon-33,442-213
156Guinea-30,572-385
157Tanzania-26,034-724
158Togo-25,865-238
159Benin-24,560-161
160Papua New Guinea-24,041-266
161Belize-23,990-461
162Haiti-22,827-649
163Seychelles-21,833-119
164Bahamas-21,580-590
165Lesotho-21,524-655
166Somalia-21,269-1,180
167Mayotte-20,439-181
168Tajikistan-17,084-124
169Mauritius-16,621-129
170Nicaragua-15,737-206
171Aruba-15,702-170
172Mali-15,577-555
173Congo-15,514-222
174Andorra-15,338-130
175Equatorial Guinea-12,840-156
176Iceland-12,455-33
177Barbados-12,427-109
178South Sudan-12,184-130
179Channel Islands-12,174-98
180Saint Lucia-12,129-232
181Central African Republic-11,469-100
182Brunei-10,251-68
183Gambia-9,946-339
184Sierra Leone-6,396-121
185Niger-6,143-204
186Guinea-Bissau-6,129-141
187Liberia-5,803-286
188Bermuda-5,548-95
189San Marino-5,470-91
190Chad-5,067-174
191Sint Maarten-4,439-71
192Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-4,418-47
193Comoros-4,184-147
194Dominica-4,153-28
195Saint Martin-3,819-55
196Sao Tome and Principe-3,670-56
197Monaco-3,357-33
198Turks and Caicos Islands-2,922-23
199British Virgin Islands-2,725-37
200Bhutan-2,617-3
201Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba-2,312-19
202Saint Barthélemy-1,588-6
203Faeroe Islands-1,332-2
204Cayman Islands-1,011-2
205Anguilla-668-1
206Greenland-654--
207Wallis and Futuna-445-7
208Macao-77--
209Falkland Islands-68--
210Montserrat-41-1
211Saint Pierre and Miquelon-32--
212Vatican City-27--
213Solomon Islands-20--
214Western Sahara-10-1
215Vanuatu-4-1
216Marshall Islands-4--
217Samoa-3--
218Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha-2--
219Micronesia-1--
Total274,108241,061,4593,9914,907,953

North America - Yesterday

NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United States of America92,96645,738,5851,705743,880
2Mexico5,8253,744,574381283,574
3Canada3,4761,676,8734728,468
4Cuba2,138930,822248,018
5Martinique1,03842,16730638
6Costa Rica1,010551,144266,797
7Dominican Republic699368,830-4,082
8Honduras430371,8611910,084
9Barbados32212,4271109
10El Salvador307110,188123,447
11Trinidad and Tobago29753,689111,584
12Jamaica26486,986132,072
13Belize22823,9904461
14Panama202469,99847,288
15Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2014,418547
16Antigua and Barbuda283,858-93
17Anguilla24668-1
18Saint Kitts and Nevis142,525-21
19Grenada135,7042191
20Turks and Caicos Islands122,922-23
21Aruba1015,702-170
22Greenland9654--
23Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba62,312-19
24Sint Maarten14,439171
25Guatemala-584,613-14,204
26Guadeloupe-54,152-731
27Haiti-22,827-649
28Bahamas-21,580-590
29Nicaragua-15,737-206
30Saint Lucia-12,129-232
31Bermuda-5,548-95
32Dominica-4,153-28
33Saint Martin-3,819-55
34British Virgin Islands-2,725-37
35Saint Barthélemy-1,588-6
36Cayman Islands-1,011-2
37Montserrat-41-1
38Saint Pierre and Miquelon-32--
Total109,52054,955,2912,2851,117,974

World - Yesterday

NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United States of America92,96645,738,5851,705743,880
2United Kingdom44,7308,361,046145138,379
3Russia32,1967,925,176998221,313
4Turkey30,6947,601,62618167,225
5India16,00334,052,687163452,010
6Romania15,8281,430,47536341,132
7Brazil15,23921,627,476526602,727
8Ukraine13,6242,610,89920260,137
9Iran11,8575,765,904197123,695
10Germany11,6564,377,8998295,416
11Thailand10,4861,762,1909418,123
12Philippines7,5702,705,73720340,424
13Malaysia7,4202,377,0338927,770
14Serbia6,4241,037,707508,996
15France6,0997,080,37534117,245
16Mexico5,8253,744,574381283,574
17Vietnam3,797857,6399321,043
18Netherlands3,7092,040,337618,237
19Belgium3,5521,276,221625,732
20Canada3,4761,676,8734728,468
21Singapore3,445141,7728215
22Bulgaria3,440537,7528622,188
23Georgia3,270652,677269,396
24Lithuania2,887363,781255,386
25Poland2,7702,933,8334976,067
26Italy2,7314,712,48142131,503
27Greece2,618689,8962815,317
28Australia2,587138,721111,507
29Austria2,432771,143811,151
30Spain2,2484,984,3865786,974
31Iraq2,1622,032,6603222,713
32Latvia2,142180,440122,869
33Cuba2,138930,822248,018
34Mongolia2,076334,865161,513
35Belarus2,073567,938164,369
36Kazakhstan1,967912,7992811,672
37Slovakia1,952433,7092512,816
38Ireland1,907411,554-5,306
39Azerbaijan1,850498,630146,734
40Armenia1,765278,431385,713
41Croatia1,758424,666158,862
42South Korea1,682339,36182,626
43Colombia1,6464,978,68937126,796
44Chile1,6311,667,5471137,594
45Czechia1,5351,705,975630,534
46Moldova1,407313,849357,172
47Argentina1,3585,271,36127115,660
48Myanmar1,329485,6464218,297
49Venezuela1,302390,045124,693
50Estonia1,275170,15761,415
51Hungary1,249833,1151030,351
52Slovenia1,103306,06644,631
53Pakistan1,0861,262,7712728,228
54Martinique1,03842,16730638
55Jordan1,021839,5441210,859
56Costa Rica1,010551,144266,797
57Israel1,0021,314,21327,976
58Peru9832,188,35117199,792
59Switzerland952854,590111,171
60Indonesia9154,233,01441142,889
61Egypt869316,7113817,884
62Ethiopia795358,345286,169
63Portugal7661,078,729718,078
64South Africa7332,915,5605688,562
65Finland723149,89771,116
66Denmark700367,30732,679
67Dominican Republic699368,830-4,082
68Bosnia and Herzegovina694243,9143211,110
69Sri Lanka666530,4212013,449
70Japan6221,713,2713118,051
71Palestine580417,256114,299
72Laos57331,188-36
73Libya563349,210114,860
74Bolivia542505,699718,818
75Lebanon510632,78178,413
76Uzbekistan451180,16231,283
77Albania441177,108102,807
78Morocco437941,4461314,533
79Honduras430371,8611910,084
80Norway423195,808-884
81Brunei42310,251168
82North Macedonia413196,37696,901
83Bangladesh3961,564,881927,746
84Montenegro365137,04682,018
85Gabon32733,4424213
86Barbados32212,4271109
87El Salvador307110,188123,447
88Syria29838,36572,382
89Trinidad and Tobago29753,689111,584
90Suriname27146,13271,007
91Cambodia265116,140262,610
92Jamaica26486,986132,072
93Congo25915,5143222
94Nepal240804,516811,277
95Belize22823,9904461
96Angola22162,60671,660
97Panama202469,99847,288
98Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2014,418547
99Seychelles19521,8331119
100Uruguay187390,76216,066
101Nigeria167208,79722,769
102Mauritius14916,6216129
103Cyprus142120,415-560
104Kenya134251,80385,210
105Tunisia131710,6731625,082
106Uganda125125,04913,180
107French Guiana12143,376-295
108Guyana10834,2405862
109United Arab Emirates104738,37212,118
110Algeria101205,10635,867
111Kyrgyzstan98179,68122,629
112New Caledonia949,8615231
113Luxembourg9279,7201839
114Isle of Man878,430-54
115Rwanda8099,067-1,313
116Burundi7219,513-38
117New Zealand664,897-28
118Iceland6512,455-33
119Bahrain63275,975-1,391
120Qatar57237,7981608
121Saudi Arabia48547,84538,758
122Zambia46209,477-3,657
123Maldives4585,977-237
124Mauritania4136,5911787
125Cote d'Ivoire4060,9821674
126Togo3925,8651238
127Channel Islands3912,174-98
128Zimbabwe34132,285-4,655
129Kuwait30412,258-2,455
130Cape Verde3038,006-347
131Yemen289,49551,798
132Antigua and Barbuda283,858-93
133Namibia25128,23943,538
134Malta2537,437-459
135Anguilla24668-1
136Paraguay21460,322116,209
137Lesotho2121,524-655
138Mozambique19151,08011,925
139Mayotte1720,439-181
140Burkina Faso1714,657-203
141Fiji1551,701-663
142Eswatini1546,35911,233
143Mali1415,577-555
144Saint Kitts and Nevis142,525-21
145Gibraltar135,740198
146Grenada135,7042191
147Guinea1230,572-385
148Andorra1215,338-130
149Turks and Caicos Islands122,922-23
150Sao Tome and Principe113,670-56
151China1096,488-4,636
152Aruba1015,702-170
153Timor-Leste919,703-119
154Hong Kong912,286-213
155Faeroe Islands91,332-2
156Greenland9654--
157Djibouti813,377-179
158Comoros84,184-147
159Malawi761,709-2,292
160Afghanistan6155,688-7,238
161Senegal673,85921,871
162Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba62,312-19
163Guinea-Bissau56,129-141
164Liechtenstein53,478-60
165Taiwan416,325-846
166Niger46,143-204
167Chad45,067-174
168Gambia39,946-339
169Eritrea36,767-44
170Monaco33,357-33
171Sint Maarten14,439171
172Bhutan12,617-3
173Sweden-1,161,933-14,916
174Guatemala-584,613-14,204
175Ecuador-513,026-32,899
176Oman-304,025-4,103
177Botswana-181,856-2,386
178Ghana-128,368-1,158
179Cameroon-98,402-1,550
180DR Congo-57,269-1,089
181Guadeloupe-54,152-731
182Réunion-54,024-370
183Madagascar-42,898-958
184French Polynesia-40,1781633
185Sudan-38,824-2,928
186Tanzania-26,034-724
187Benin-24,560-161
188Papua New Guinea-24,041-266
189Haiti-22,827-649
190Bahamas-21,580-590
191Somalia-21,269-1,180
192Tajikistan-17,084-124
193Nicaragua-15,737-206
194Equatorial Guinea-12,840-156
195South Sudan-12,184-130
196Saint Lucia-12,129-232
197Central African Republic-11,469-100
198Sierra Leone-6,396-121
199Liberia-5,803-286
200Bermuda-5,548-95
201San Marino-5,470-91
202Dominica-4,153-28
203Saint Martin-3,819-55
204British Virgin Islands-2,725-37
205Saint Barthélemy-1,588-6
206Cayman Islands-1,011-2
207Wallis and Futuna-445-7
208Macao-77--
209Falkland Islands-68--
210Montserrat-41-1
211Saint Pierre and Miquelon-32--
212Vatican City-27--
213Solomon Islands-20--
214Western Sahara-10-1
215Vanuatu-4-1
216Marshall Islands-4--
217Samoa-3--
218Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha-2--
219Micronesia-1--
Total437,725240,787,3516,9994,903,962

Menu Navigation