COVID-19 LIVE!
All-in-One Portal



Updated: 43 minutes ago
United States of America

World Statistics

North America - Live

8 minutes ago
NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1Mexico3,3673,573,044262271,765
2United States of America-43,107,628-694,619
3Canada-1,581,910-27,434
4Cuba-809,911-6,856
5Guatemala-529,422-13,040
6Costa Rica-510,653-6,056
7Panama-464,440-7,176
8Honduras-357,654-9,491
9Dominican Republic-355,378-4,029
10El Salvador-102,024-3,114
11Jamaica-80,406-1,794
12Guadeloupe-52,480-668
13Trinidad and Tobago-48,523-1,416
14Martinique-39,745-555
15Haiti-21,413-605
16Bahamas-20,215-510
17Belize-18,902-395
18Aruba-15,274-159
19Nicaragua-13,025-202
20Saint Lucia-10,605-150
21Barbados-6,631-59
22Bermuda-4,632-43
23Sint Maarten-4,117-60
24Grenada-4,077-55
25Saint Martin-3,646-47
26Dominica-2,908-10
27Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-2,830-14
28Turks and Caicos Islands-2,805-22
29British Virgin Islands-2,642-37
30Antigua and Barbuda-2,603-55
31Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba-1,974-18
32Saint Kitts and Nevis-1,680-10
33Saint Barthélemy-1,548-2
34Cayman Islands-774-2
35Greenland-469--
36Anguilla-331--
37Montserrat-33-1
38Saint Pierre and Miquelon-31--
Total3,36751,756,3832621,050,469

World - Live

8 minutes ago
NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1Thailand10,9191,500,10514315,612
2Mexico3,3673,573,044262271,765
3South Korea1,727289,26342,413
4Australia1,62788,728111,178
5Bolivia286497,386518,664
6China7295,810-4,636
7New Zealand134,095-27
8United States of America-43,107,628-694,619
9Malaysia-43,107,628-694,619
10India-33,502,744-445,416
11Brazil-21,247,667-591,034
12United Kingdom-7,465,448-135,252
13Russia-7,294,672-198,996
14France-6,956,848-116,050
15Turkey-6,874,947-61,805
16Iran-5,442,232-117,526
17Argentina-5,241,394-114,518
18Colombia-4,942,249-125,924
19Spain-4,935,534-85,901
20Italy-4,638,516-130,354
21Indonesia-4,192,695-140,634
22Germany-4,157,113-93,632
23Poland-2,898,299-75,488
24South Africa-2,884,134-86,216
25Philippines-2,385,616-36,934
26Ukraine-2,350,646-54,919
27Peru-2,167,652-199,036
28Netherlands-1,986,241-18,123
29Iraq-1,978,412-21,869
30Czechia-1,686,364-30,431
31Japan-1,676,711-17,204
32Chile-1,647,746-37,367
33Canada-1,581,910-27,434
34Bangladesh-1,544,238-27,251
35Israel-1,235,064-7,555
36Pakistan-1,226,008-27,246
37Belgium-1,219,814-25,497
38Romania-1,152,052-35,592
39Sweden-1,144,982-14,734
40Portugal-1,062,320-17,914
41Morocco-920,374-13,958
42Serbia-872,110-7,808
43Kazakhstan-862,862-10,763
44Switzerland-827,107-11,011
45Hungary-818,231-30,136
46Jordan-814,676-10,624
47Cuba-809,911-6,856
48Nepal-785,541-11,048
49United Arab Emirates-733,003-2,077
50Austria-725,434-10,896
51Tunisia-700,400-24,527
52Vietnam-695,744-17,305
53Greece-632,908-14,505
54Lebanon-618,580-8,240
55Georgia-595,926-8,575
56Saudi Arabia-546,612-8,667
57Guatemala-529,422-13,040
58Belarus-518,369-4,016
59Costa Rica-510,653-6,056
60Ecuador-507,020-32,666
61Sri Lanka-506,009-12,218
62Bulgaria-484,546-20,166
63Azerbaijan-473,459-6,327
64Panama-464,440-7,176
65Paraguay-459,665-16,132
66Myanmar-448,158-17,129
67Kuwait-411,233-2,440
68Slovakia-402,922-12,573
69Croatia-392,248-8,514
70Uruguay-387,744-6,048
71Palestine-386,493-3,935
72Ireland-376,517-5,179
73Honduras-357,654-9,491
74Dominican Republic-355,378-4,029
75Venezuela-355,061-4,301
76Denmark-354,913-2,630
77Ethiopia-333,698-5,164
78Libya-332,026-4,517
79Lithuania-316,695-4,810
80Oman-303,459-4,093
81Egypt-297,608-16,992
82Slovenia-283,770-4,503
83Moldova-282,650-6,605
84Mongolia-277,997-1,119
85Bahrain-274,383-1,388
86Armenia-253,942-5,143
87Kenya-246,643-4,995
88Qatar-235,626-604
89Bosnia and Herzegovina-227,579-10,287
90Zambia-208,502-3,639
91Nigeria-202,191-2,661
92Algeria-201,766-5,709
93North Macedonia-187,068-6,472
94Norway-182,918-841
95Kyrgyzstan-177,780-2,590
96Botswana-173,788-2,354
97Uzbekistan-168,938-1,192
98Albania-163,404-2,587
99Afghanistan-154,712-7,199
100Latvia-150,749-2,645
101Estonia-150,142-1,328
102Mozambique-150,067-1,903
103Finland-136,257-1,051
104Zimbabwe-128,186-4,569
105Namibia-126,900-3,471
106Montenegro-126,684-1,859
107Ghana-125,565-1,125
108Uganda-122,277-3,129
109Cyprus-117,235-547
110Cambodia-104,716-2,123
111El Salvador-102,024-3,114
112Rwanda-95,503-1,215
113Cameroon-85,414-1,368
114Maldives-83,655-229
115Jamaica-80,406-1,794
116Singapore-78,721-62
117Luxembourg-77,340-834
118Senegal-73,654-1,845
119Malawi-61,382-2,264
120Cote d'Ivoire-59,153-569
121DR Congo-56,463-1,068
122Angola-52,644-1,409
123Réunion-52,643-358
124Guadeloupe-52,480-668
125Fiji-49,959-566
126Trinidad and Tobago-48,523-1,416
127Eswatini-45,395-1,200
128Madagascar-42,898-958
129French Polynesia-40,178-599
130Martinique-39,745-555
131French Guiana-38,711-245
132Sudan-38,053-2,879
133Suriname-37,590-814
134Cape Verde-37,157-331
135Malta-36,994-455
136Mauritania-35,515-766
137Syria-30,913-2,136
138Guinea-30,271-375
139Guyana-29,683-733
140Gabon-28,120-176
141Togo-24,655-215
142Benin-21,450-146
143Haiti-21,413-605
144Seychelles-20,943-114
145Bahamas-20,215-510
146Mayotte-20,154-176
147Laos-19,399-16
148Somalia-19,235-1,079
149Timor-Leste-19,058-105
150Papua New Guinea-18,968-212
151Belize-18,902-395
152Tajikistan-17,084-124
153Taiwan-16,147-840
154Aruba-15,274-159
155Andorra-15,140-130
156Mali-15,074-545
157Mauritius-14,735-59
158Lesotho-14,395-403
159Burundi-14,189-38
160Burkina Faso-14,052-172
161Congo-13,701-183
162Nicaragua-13,025-202
163Hong Kong-12,166-213
164Djibouti-12,085-159
165South Sudan-11,831-121
166Iceland-11,471-33
167Central African Republic-11,340-100
168Channel Islands-11,335-97
169Equatorial Guinea-11,063-137
170Saint Lucia-10,605-150
171Gambia-9,888-332
172Yemen-8,718-1,649
173Isle of Man-7,184-38
174Eritrea-6,674-40
175Barbados-6,631-59
176Sierra Leone-6,392-121
177Guinea-Bissau-6,080-130
178Niger-5,964-201
179Liberia-5,915-283
180Gibraltar-5,479-97
181San Marino-5,419-90
182Brunei-5,261-28
183Chad-5,029-174
184Bermuda-4,632-43
185Sint Maarten-4,117-60
186Comoros-4,109-147
187Grenada-4,077-55
188Saint Martin-3,646-47
189New Caledonia-3,603-25
190Liechtenstein-3,419-60
191Monaco-3,291-33
192Sao Tome and Principe-3,097-45
193Dominica-2,908-10
194Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-2,830-14
195Turks and Caicos Islands-2,805-22
196British Virgin Islands-2,642-37
197Antigua and Barbuda-2,603-55
198Bhutan-2,597-3
199Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba-1,974-18
200Saint Kitts and Nevis-1,680-10
201Saint Barthélemy-1,548-2
202Tanzania-1,367-50
203Faeroe Islands-1,070-2
204Cayman Islands-774-2
205Greenland-469--
206Wallis and Futuna-445-7
207Anguilla-331--
208Falkland Islands-67--
209Macao-63--
210Montserrat-33-1
211Saint Pierre and Miquelon-31--
212Vatican City-27--
213Solomon Islands-20--
214Western Sahara-10-1
215Vanuatu-4-1
216Marshall Islands-4--
217Samoa-3--
218Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha-2--
219Micronesia-1--
Total18,011270,796,4234255,384,092

North America - Yesterday

NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United States of America86,07243,107,628746694,619
2Cuba8,544809,911606,856
3Mexico4,9833,569,677200271,503
4Canada3,8521,581,9103927,434
5Costa Rica1,514510,653336,056
6Jamaica73380,40631,794
7Belize37018,9026395
8El Salvador338102,024123,114
9Dominican Republic228355,37814,029
10Bahamas18520,2156510
11Bermuda1554,632143
12Panama152464,44047,176
13Barbados1046,631159
14Saint Lucia8510,605-150
15Saint Vincent and the Grenadines392,830-14
16Sint Maarten264,117160
17Aruba2515,2741159
18Dominica162,908110
19Saint Kitts and Nevis61,680-10
20Greenland5469--
21Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba21,974-18
22Guatemala-529,422-13,040
23Honduras-357,654-9,491
24Guadeloupe-52,480-668
25Trinidad and Tobago-48,523-1,416
26Martinique-39,745-555
27Haiti-21,413-605
28Nicaragua-13,025-202
29Grenada-4,077-55
30Saint Martin-3,646-47
31Turks and Caicos Islands-2,805-22
32British Virgin Islands-2,642-37
33Antigua and Barbuda-2,603-55
34Saint Barthélemy-1,548-2
35Cayman Islands-774-2
36Anguilla-331--
37Montserrat-33-1
38Saint Pierre and Miquelon-31--
Total107,43451,753,0161,1151,050,207

World - Yesterday

NoCountryCasesTotal CasesDeathsTotal Deaths
1United States of America86,07243,107,628746694,619
2United Kingdom36,1007,465,44849135,252
3Turkey27,6886,874,94723161,805
4India24,92533,502,744251445,416
5Russia19,7447,294,672778198,996
6Philippines18,9372,385,61614636,934
7Iran17,3975,442,232344117,526
8Malaysia14,3452,112,17530123,744
9Thailand12,7091,489,18610615,469
10Vietnam8,681695,74421517,305
11Cuba8,544809,911606,856
12Brazil7,88421,247,667248591,034
13Serbia6,424872,110387,808
14Israel5,3941,235,064147,555
15Germany5,3034,157,1134793,632
16Mexico4,9833,569,677200271,503
17Switzerland4,032827,107211,011
18Canada3,8521,581,9103927,434
19Japan3,4011,676,7114817,204
20Romania3,3421,152,0527835,592
21Iraq3,1921,978,4124721,869
22Mongolia2,851277,997111,119
23Kazakhstan2,438862,8623710,763
24Italy2,4074,638,51644130,354
25Bulgaria2,360484,54613820,166
26Ukraine2,2652,350,6464454,919
27Pakistan2,1671,226,0084027,246
28Argentina2,1625,241,39490114,518
29Greece2,124632,9083914,505
30Palestine2,103386,493163,935
31Spain1,9964,935,5344085,901
32Belarus1,941518,369124,016
33Indonesia1,9324,192,695166140,634
34South Korea1,605287,53652,409
35Myanmar1,585448,1585617,129
36Bangladesh1,5551,544,2382627,251
37Botswana1,536173,788112,354
38Sri Lanka1,518506,0099312,218
39France1,5156,956,84820116,050
40Costa Rica1,514510,653336,056
41South Africa1,5042,884,1344286,216
42Australia1,47287,10151,167
43Austria1,399725,434110,896
44Netherlands1,3261,986,241918,123
45Colombia1,1854,942,24929125,924
46Ireland1,150376,517-5,179
47Libya1,081332,026164,517
48Jordan1,075814,676810,624
49Hungary1,072818,2311330,136
50Nepal975785,541811,048
51Moldova950282,650106,605
52Singapore91778,721262
53Lithuania745316,695154,810
54Azerbaijan740473,459226,327
55Ethiopia737333,698345,164
56Jamaica73380,40631,794
57Morocco693920,3744813,958
58Egypt679297,6082216,992
59Norway679182,918-841
60Georgia662595,926348,575
61Peru6442,167,65230199,036
62Cambodia622104,716142,123
63Suriname61937,5909814
64Cyprus547117,23513547
65Uzbekistan501168,93841,192
66Mauritius49214,735959
67Gabon47728,1201176
68Tunisia472700,4001724,527
69Albania451163,40472,587
70French Guiana44538,71110245
71Papua New Guinea42618,9688212
72Montenegro425126,684101,859
73Nigeria393202,19162,661
74Belize37018,9026395
75Estonia366150,14221,328
76Poland3632,898,299-75,488
77Armenia342253,942125,143
78El Salvador338102,024123,114
79Bosnia and Herzegovina324227,5794410,287
80United Arab Emirates313733,00322,077
81Ghana304125,56541,125
82Lebanon302618,58048,240
83Slovenia291283,77054,503
84Chile2771,647,746837,367
85Portugal2721,062,320717,914
86Denmark268354,91322,630
87Croatia264392,248148,514
88Zimbabwe248128,18624,569
89Rwanda24695,50351,215
90Somalia23119,235161,079
91Dominican Republic228355,37814,029
92Angola22152,644181,409
93Laos21419,399-16
94Brunei2145,261228
95Syria20430,91392,136
96Latvia189150,74952,645
97Bahamas18520,2156510
98Czechia1821,686,364-30,431
99Algeria166201,766155,709
100Bermuda1554,632143
101North Macedonia154187,068126,472
102Panama152464,44047,176
103Luxembourg15177,340-834
104Bolivia150497,100518,659
105Qatar139235,626-604
106Liberia1385,915-283
107Guinea13530,2715375
108Cote d'Ivoire13359,1533569
109Guyana13029,6838733
110Afghanistan127154,712-7,199
111Bahrain119274,383-1,388
112Uruguay117387,744-6,048
113Slovakia114402,922412,573
114Kenya113246,64364,995
115Barbados1046,631159
116Namibia89126,90023,471
117Saint Lucia8510,605-150
118Maldives7983,655-229
119DR Congo7656,463-1,068
120New Caledonia723,603325
121Iceland6711,471-33
122Channel Islands6611,335-97
123Uganda65122,27713,129
124Saudi Arabia63546,61268,667
125Kyrgyzstan58177,78022,590
126Togo5624,6552215
127Sao Tome and Principe543,097245
128Kuwait53411,23312,440
129Mauritania5335,515-766
130Yemen518,71861,649
131Mozambique49150,067-1,903
132China4995,738-4,636
133Cape Verde4937,1571331
134Djibouti4512,085-159
135Saint Vincent and the Grenadines392,830-14
136Oman36303,459-4,093
137Zambia33208,50213,639
138Central African Republic3111,340-100
139Mayotte2920,154-176
140San Marino295,419-90
141Sint Maarten264,117160
142Timor-Leste2519,0581105
143Aruba2515,2741159
144Malta2236,9942455
145New Zealand224,082-27
146Malawi1961,38232,264
147Isle of Man187,184-38
148Ecuador17507,020532,666
149South Sudan1711,831-121
150Andorra1615,140-130
151Dominica162,908110
152Paraguay15459,665416,132
153Eswatini1545,39551,200
154Liechtenstein143,419-60
155Sudan1238,05312,879
156Burkina Faso1114,052-172
157Senegal973,654-1,845
158Niger75,964-201
159Taiwan616,147-840
160Mali615,074-545
161Saint Kitts and Nevis61,680-10
162Hong Kong512,166-213
163Greenland5469--
164Eritrea36,674-40
165Comoros34,109-147
166Faeroe Islands31,070-2
167Gibraltar25,479-97
168Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba21,974-18
169Monaco13,291-33
170Belgium-1,219,814-25,497
171Sweden-1,144,982-14,734
172Guatemala-529,422-13,040
173Honduras-357,654-9,491
174Venezuela-355,061-4,301
175Finland-136,257-1,051
176Cameroon-85,414-1,368
177Réunion-52,643-358
178Guadeloupe-52,480-668
179Fiji-49,959-566
180Trinidad and Tobago-48,523-1,416
181Madagascar-42,898-958
182French Polynesia-40,1786599
183Martinique-39,745-555
184Benin-21,450-146
185Haiti-21,413-605
186Seychelles-20,943-114
187Tajikistan-17,084-124
188Lesotho-14,395-403
189Burundi-14,189-38
190Congo-13,701-183
191Nicaragua-13,025-202
192Equatorial Guinea-11,063-137
193Gambia-9,888-332
194Sierra Leone-6,392-121
195Guinea-Bissau-6,080-130
196Chad-5,029-174
197Grenada-4,077-55
198Saint Martin-3,646-47
199Turks and Caicos Islands-2,805-22
200British Virgin Islands-2,642-37
201Antigua and Barbuda-2,603-55
202Bhutan-2,597-3
203Saint Barthélemy-1,548-2
204Tanzania-1,367-50
205Cayman Islands-774-2
206Wallis and Futuna-445-7
207Anguilla-331--
208Falkland Islands-67--
209Macao-63--
210Montserrat-33-1
211Saint Pierre and Miquelon-31--
212Vatican City-27--
213Solomon Islands-20--
214Western Sahara-10-1
215Vanuatu-4-1
216Marshall Islands-4--
217Samoa-3--
218Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha-2--
219Micronesia-1--
Total397,588229,782,9595,6754,712,792

Menu Navigation