COVID-19 TERKINI!
Portal Terlengkap

Untuk rakyat Nepal


Statistik Terkini

Jum, 7 Mei 2021 • 7:41am (Waktu Anda)
Jum, 7 Mei 2021 • 5:26pm (Tempatan)
9,023
Kes Baru
+0.59% *
* vs 6 Mei (8,970)
50
Kematian Baru
-7.41% *
* vs 6 Mei (54)
3,579 (Jumlah Kematian) +1.42% *
* vs 6 Mei (3,529)
2,905
Sembuh Baru
+7.31% *
* vs 6 Mei (2,707)
295,395 (Sembuh) +0.99% *
* vs 6 Mei (292,490)
78,629
Kes Aktif
+8.36% *
* vs 6 Mei (72,561)
728 (ICU) • 231 (Intubat)
2,091,511
Jumlah Dos
362,001
Divaksin***
377,603
Jumlah Kes
+2.45% *
* vs 6 Mei (368,580)
**Berdaftar, Kumpulan Keutamaan atau Populasi
***Orang yang diberi vaksin sepenuhnya mungkin telah menerima lebih daripada satu dos.
Sumber: MOHP

Kes Baru mengikut Negeri

Jum, 7 Mei 2021 • 7:41am (Waktu Anda)
Jum, 7 Mei 2021 • 5:26pm (Tempatan)
klik nama negeri untuk pecahan
Bagmati+4,994Kes Baru
55.3%
Jumlah: 206,012 • * 6 Mei: 201,018 +2.48% *
Lumbini+1,622Kes Baru
18%
Jumlah: 53,688 • * 6 Mei: 52,066 +3.12% *
Gandaki+799Kes Baru
8.9%
Jumlah: 25,850 • * 6 Mei: 25,051 +3.19% *
Province 1+715Kes Baru
7.9%
Jumlah: 36,993 • * 6 Mei: 36,278 +1.97% *
Province 2+433Kes Baru
4.8%
Jumlah: 26,707 • * 6 Mei: 26,274 +1.65% *
Sudurpaschim+406Kes Baru
4.5%
Jumlah: 19,364 • * 6 Mei: 18,958 +2.14% *
Karnali+54Kes Baru
0.6%
Jumlah: 8,989 • * 6 Mei: 8,935 +0.6% *
Sumber: MOHP

Kes Baru berdasarkan Kawasan/Bandar

Jum, 7 Mei 2021 • 7:41am (Waktu Anda)
Jum, 7 Mei 2021 • 5:26pm (Tempatan)

Province 1

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Bhojpur3210
Dhankuta15372
Ilam11578
Jhapa2166,449
Khotang7284
Morang27316,181
Okhaldhunga9366
Panchthar4220
Sankhuwasabha15502
Solukhumbu2246
Sunsari9810,354
Taplejung49268
Terhathum7186
Udayapur6777
Jumlah71536,993

Province 2

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Bara362,789
Dhanusha1064,334
Mahottari402,551
Parsa1305,684
Rautahat543,235
Saptari162,369
Sarlahi263,156
Siraha252,589
Jumlah43326,707

Bagmati

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Bhaktapur37413,218
Chitawan34310,843
Dhading592,414
Dolakha51990
Kabhrepalanchok1804,724
Kathmandu3,089139,560
Lalitpur64323,228
Makawanpur635,317
Nuwakot792,210
Ramechhap41813
Rasuwa28401
Sindhuli21925
Sindhupalchok231,369
Jumlah4,994206,012

Gandaki

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Baglung71,647
Gorkha832,088
Kaski39311,903
Lamjung221,359
Manang119
Mustang054
Myagdi44563
Nawalparasi East1003,659
Parbat61740
Syangja411,545
Tanahu472,273
Jumlah79925,850

Lumbini

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Arghakhanchi421,492
Banke22212,564
Bardiya242,809
Dang3667,335
Gulmi301,569
Kapilbastu272,984
Nawalparasi West872,323
Palpa803,244
Pyuthan71,234
Rolpa5483
Rukum East2150
Rupandehi73017,501
Jumlah1,62253,688

Karnali

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Dailekh281,931
Dolpa067
Humla362
Jajarkot2187
Jumla3578
Kalikot3361
Mugu049
Rukum West0322
Salyan10844
Surkhet54,588
Jumlah548,989

Sudurpaschim

Kawasan/BandarBaruJumlah Kes
Achham622,000
Baitadi1141,196
Bajhang21,133
Bajura1749
Dadeldhura301,099
Darchula3440
Doti241,746
Kailali1258,276
Kanchanpur452,725
Jumlah40619,364
Sumber: MOHP

Infografik

COVID-19 Live Updates


COVID-19 Live Updates

Pengumuman

3 May

No photo description available.


Video

कनट्याक्ट ट्रेसिङ भनेको के हो?


Berita

COVID-19 Vaccine

India's Serum Institute Struggled to Meet Its Covid-19 Vows - The New York Times

The Serum Institute vowed to protect the country from Covid-19 and inoculate the world’s poor, but India’s crisis has pushed it past its limits.

8:45 am, Sat 8 May 2021 - The New York Times


COVID-19 Vaccine

Govt rules out vaccine import in near future - The Himalayan Times

The Ministry of Health and Population on Friday issued a press release saying that there was no possibility of importing five million doses of COVID-19 vaccines from India in the near future.

8:35 am, Sat 8 May 2021 - The Himalayan Times


COVID-19 Vaccine

Beyond India, a growing number of Asian countries are being ravaged by fresh coronavirus waves - CNN

As India's coronavirus catastrophe worsens, new waves of infections are fast engulfing a growing number of nations across South and Southeast Asia -- with some grappling with their worst outbreaks since the pandemic began.

5:52 am, Sat 8 May 2021 - CNN


COVID-19 Vaccine

UN official Coronavirus spreading like 'wildfire': UN official - Anadolu Agency | English

COVID-19 cases rising at alarming rate in South Asia, especially India, Nepal, Sri Lanka, Maldives, says UNICEF official - Anadolu Agency

11:31 pm, Fri 7 May 2021 - Anadolu Agency | English


COVID-19 Vaccine

FOCUS: Nepal appeals for help as deadly coronavirus crisis unfolds - Kyodo News Plus

As the international community focuses on the humanitarian crisis in India, a deadly coronavirus crisis is also unfolding in neighboring Nepal, leaving nation in a battle it is ill-prepared to fight.

10:42 pm, Fri 7 May 2021 - Kyodo News Plus


COVID-19 Vaccine

EDITORIAL: Secure vaccines - The Himalayan Times

With the second wave of the coronavirus spiralling out of control in the country, the last defence against the disease is undoubtedly the vaccine.

10:50 am, Fri 7 May 2021 - The Himalayan Times


COVID-19 Vaccine

Interpreter helps Colerain Township's Nepali residents get COVID-19 vaccine - WCPO

To reach everyone who needs a shot, assistant fire chief Will Mueller and his coworkers need help from interpreters like Tara Dahal.

4:16 am, Fri 7 May 2021 - WCPO


COVID-19 Vaccine

The Latest: Conference features Fauci, Francis and Aerosmith - The Daily Progress

TACOMA, Wash. - Washington Gov. Jay Inslee is receiving criticism from lawmakers in his own party over his shifting economic reopening plan, with a group of Democrats from the state’s

11:28 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - The Daily Progress


COVID-19 Vaccine

US backs waiver on patent protections for COVID-19 vaccines - The World

Top of The World: The Biden administration announced it backs a temporary waiver on patent protections for COVID-19 vaccines. And, the IFRC warned of an impending crisis in Nepal due to the surge in COVID-19 cases. Also, Ugandan warlord Dominic Ongwen, the former child soldier turned top commander of the rebel Lord’s Resistance Army, was sentenced by the International Criminal

9:00 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - The World


COVID-19 Vaccine

The Latest: France's Macron endorses sharing of vaccine tech - The Lawton Constitution

TACOMA, Wash. - Washington Gov. Jay Inslee is receiving criticism from lawmakers in his own party over his shifting economic reopening plan, with a group of Democrats from the state’s

4:28 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - The Lawton Constitution


COVID-19 Vaccine

5 things to know for May 6: Coronavirus, Facebook, economic relief, China, Colombia - CNN

Here's what else you need to know to Get Up to Speed and On with Your Day.

4:02 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - CNN


COVID-19 Vaccine

The latest on Covid-19 and India's worsening crisis: Live updates - CNN International

Hospitals in the Japanese prefecture of Osaka no longer have empty beds available for severe Covid-19 patients, according to government data.

3:28 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - CNN International


COVID-19 Vaccine

The Latest: EU ready to discuss vaccine technology sharing - FOX5 Las Vegas

TACOMA, Wash. - Washington Gov. Jay Inslee is receiving criticism from lawmakers in his own party over his shifting economic reopening plan, with a group of Democrats from the state’s

2:16 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - FOX5 Las Vegas


COVID-19 Vaccine

The Latest: EU proposes developing COVID-19 drug treatments - Minneapolis Star Tribune

TACOMA, Wash. - Washington Gov. Jay Inslee is receiving criticism from lawmakers in his own party over his shifting economic reopening plan, with a group of Democrats from the state's second most populous county threatening the possibility of a special legislative session.

12:06 pm, Thu 6 May 2021 - Minneapolis Star Tribune


COVID-19 Vaccine

Covid-19: Studies Indicate Pfizer-BioNTech Vaccine Protects Against the Most Severe Outcomes of Some Virus Variants - The New York Times

Gov. Andrew M. Cuomo says fully vaccinated fans who go to Yankee Stadium or Citi Field can sit in an area without social distancing. And those who are vaccinated at a game will get a free ticket.

10:02 am, Thu 6 May 2021 - The New York Times


Talian Utama

COVID-19 Hotline Number
Ministry of Health and Population, Nepal
1133

Asia - Sekarang Terkini

Sab, 8 Mei 2021 • 2:24am (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1India6,06521,892,6765238,270
2Pakistan4,109854,24012018,797
3Kazakhstan2,587340,239313,889
4Thailand2,41981,27419382
5Mongolia81544,0167160
6Korea, South, Republic of701126,74551,865
7Cambodia53818,7170114
8Kyrgyzstan41698,07961,649
9Uzbekistan38193,9782662
10Vietnam153,152035
11China790,74604,636
12Taiwan51,183012
13Turkey04,998,089042,465
14Iran, Islamic Republic of02,627,094074,241
15Indonesia01,703,632046,663
16Iraq01,103,950015,702
17Filipina01,087,885018,099
18Israel0838,85806,375
19Bangladesh0770,842011,833
20Jordan0718,63209,047
21Japan0620,994010,589
22United Arab Emirates0532,71001,607
23Lebanon0531,83407,436
24Malaysia0432,42501,632
25Saudi Arabia0424,44507,045
26Nepal0377,60303,579
27Azerbaijan0325,40704,650
28Georgia0319,26604,245
29Palestinian Territory0300,94603,338
30Kuwait0282,98101,628
31Armenia0218,68104,209
32Qatar0210,0700496
33Oman0199,34402,083
34Bahrain0186,4030674
35Myanmar0142,90303,210
36Sri Lanka0121,3380764
37Cyprus068,7660332
38Afghanistan061,75502,683
39Singapore061,311031
40Maldives034,134082
41Syrian Arab Republic023,25601,639
42Tajikistan013,308090
43Hong Kong011,8020210
44Yemen06,44601,269
45Timor-Leste02,96504
46Lao People's Democratic Republic01,20500
47Bhutan01,19001
48Macao04900
Jumlah18,05843,007,564195558,422
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE

Asia - Semalam

Jum, 7 Mei 2021 (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1India401,32621,886,6114,194238,265
2Turkey20,1074,998,08927842,465
3Iran, Islamic Republic of17,0762,627,09433574,241
4Nepal9,023377,603503,579
5Filipina7,7331,087,88510818,099
6Indonesia6,3271,703,63216746,663
7Iraq5,7631,103,9502915,702
8Malaysia4,498432,425221,632
9Japan4,344620,9947210,589
10Pakistan4,298850,13114018,677
11Kazakhstan2,840337,652253,858
12Thailand2,04478,85527363
13Sri Lanka1,914121,33819764
14United Arab Emirates1,766532,71031,607
15Bahrain1,706186,4034674
16Bangladesh1,682770,8423711,833
17Georgia1,547319,266184,245
18Kuwait1,209282,98171,628
19Saudi Arabia1,039424,445137,045
20Maldives76634,134582
21Mongolia73743,20111153
22Azerbaijan722325,407154,650
23Jordan702718,632339,047
24Lebanon600531,834217,436
25Qatar600210,0703496
26Palestinian Territory559300,946123,338
27Cambodia55818,1790114
28Korea, South, Republic of525126,04491,860
29Uzbekistan42193,5973660
30Kyrgyzstan38597,66331,643
31Armenia356218,681174,209
32Cyprus32468,7664332
33Afghanistan30061,755102,683
34Timor-Leste952,96504
35Syrian Arab Republic6523,25681,639
36Vietnam473,137035
37Israel30838,85816,375
38Myanmar29142,90303,210
39Bhutan291,19001
40Lao People's Democratic Republic281,20500
41Singapore2561,311031
42Yemen206,44641,269
43China1390,73904,636
44Taiwan51,178012
45Hong Kong311,8020210
46Oman0199,34402,083
47Tajikistan013,308090
48Macao04900
Jumlah504,18642,989,5065,707558,227
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE

Dunia - Sekarang Terkini

Sab, 8 Mei 2021 • 2:24am (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1Ukraine8,7102,114,13837046,200
2India6,06521,892,6765238,270
3Pakistan4,109854,24012018,797
4Belgium3,7231,010,9873924,483
5Mexico3,0432,361,874484218,657
6Kazakhstan2,587340,239313,889
7Thailand2,41981,27419382
8Mongolia81544,0167160
9Honduras735218,330835,585
10Korea, South, Republic of701126,74551,865
11Cambodia53818,7170114
12Kyrgyzstan41698,07961,649
13Uzbekistan38193,9782662
14Vietnam153,152035
15Mauritius141,240017
16Australia929,9060910
17Sint Maarten92,259027
18China790,74604,636
19New Zealand62,640026
20Taiwan51,183012
21Bermuda22,434030
22United States033,418,8260594,911
23Brazil015,087,3600419,393
24France05,747,2140106,101
25Turkey04,998,089042,465
26Russian Federation04,863,5140112,622
27United Kingdom04,431,0430127,598
28Italy04,092,7470122,470
29Spain03,567,408078,792
30Germany03,504,012085,056
31Argentina03,118,134066,872
32Colombia02,968,626076,867
33Poland02,824,425069,445
34Iran, Islamic Republic of02,627,094074,241
35Peru01,839,465063,519
36Indonesia01,703,632046,663
37Czech Republic01,642,696029,608
38South Africa01,592,326054,687
39Netherlands01,546,070017,290
40Canada01,273,169024,529
41Chile01,235,778027,004
42Iraq01,103,950015,702
43Filipina01,087,885018,099
44Romania01,063,949028,799
45Sweden01,007,792014,173
46Israel0838,85806,375
47Portugal0838,852016,989
48Hungary0789,188028,403
49Bangladesh0770,842011,833
50Jordan0718,63209,047
51Serbia0698,51806,519
52Switzerland0670,613010,702
53Austria0628,817010,351
54Japan0620,994010,589
55United Arab Emirates0532,71001,607
56Lebanon0531,83407,436
57Morocco0513,31409,057
58Malaysia0432,42501,632
59Saudi Arabia0424,44507,045
60Bulgaria0409,495016,886
61Ecuador0396,888019,061
62Slovakia0385,022011,946
63Nepal0377,60303,579
64Panama0366,76206,258
65Belarus0366,30502,612
66Greece0358,116010,910
67Croatia0342,48707,388
68Azerbaijan0325,40704,650
69Georgia0319,26604,245
70Tunisia0318,236011,277
71Bolivia0314,190013,151
72Palestinian Territory0300,94603,338
73Paraguay0294,23306,974
74Kuwait0282,98101,628
75Dominican Republic0269,95803,517
76Costa Rica0265,48603,365
77Ethiopia0261,58003,840
78Denmark0257,50502,495
79Lithuania0255,38404,019
80Moldova, Republic of0252,41305,929
81Ireland0251,90404,921
82Slovenia0245,15904,285
83Egypt0235,140013,779
84Guatemala0233,69607,695
85Armenia0218,68104,209
86Uruguay0216,14603,032
87Qatar0210,0700496
88Venezuela0205,18102,263
89Bosnia and Herzegovina0200,69308,790
90Oman0199,34402,083
91Bahrain0186,4030674
92Libyan Arab Jamahiriya0179,69703,063
93Nigeria0165,34002,065
94Kenya0162,66602,865
95Macedonia0153,69405,067
96Myanmar0142,90303,210
97Albania0131,57702,408
98Estonia0124,52901,193
99Algeria0123,69203,315
100Latvia0122,54502,197
101Sri Lanka0121,3380764
102Norway0115,8180767
103Cuba0113,8760713
104Montenegro098,14201,533
105Ghana092,8560783
106Zambia092,00401,256
107Finland088,3320922
108Cameroon074,94601,152
109El Salvador070,25502,146
110Mozambique070,1380820
111Cyprus068,7660332
112Luxembourg068,1530801
113Afghanistan061,75502,683
114Singapore061,311031
115Namibia049,5520682
116Botswana048,4170734
117Jamaica046,4280801
118Cote d'Ivoire046,3440291
119Uganda042,2240346
120Senegal040,62101,116
121Madagascar038,6410701
122Zimbabwe038,40301,576
123Malawi034,15801,152
124Maldives034,134082
125Sudan033,64802,365
126Malta030,4320417
127Congo, The Democratic Republic of the030,2400772
128Angola028,2010628
129Cape Verde025,8370231
130Rwanda025,5390338
131Gabon023,3110142
132Syrian Arab Republic023,25601,639
133Guinea022,5530149
134Reunion021,6010150
135French Guiana020,3660104
136Mayotte020,1340170
137French Polynesia018,7900141
138Mauritania018,6130456
139Swaziland018,4740671
140Guadeloupe015,3600210
141Somalia014,3680745
142Guyana014,0730314
143Mali014,0590497
144Andorra013,3900127
145Burkina Faso013,3530162
146Tajikistan013,308090
147Haiti013,1640263
148Togo013,1060124
149Trinidad and Tobago012,7200196
150Belize012,6860323
151Curacao012,2280113
152Hong Kong011,8020210
153Papua New Guinea011,6300121
154Martinique011,558083
155Djibouti011,3190148
156Congo011,1470148
157Suriname010,9330214
158Bahamas010,7730212
159Lesotho010,7610319
160Aruba010,7360100
161South Sudan010,6370115
162Benin07,8840100
163Equatorial Guinea07,6940112
164Nicaragua06,9890183
165Central African Republic06,674093
166Iceland06,506029
167Yemen06,44601,269
168Seychelles06,373028
169Gambia05,9250175
170Niger05,3100192
171San Marino05,067090
172Chad04,8620170
173Saint Lucia04,607075
174Gibraltar04,286094
175Burundi04,13206
176Sierra Leone04,068079
177Channel Islands04,056086
178Barbados03,931045
179Comoros03,8540146
180Eritrea03,742012
181Guinea-Bissau03,739067
182Timor-Leste02,96504
183Liechtenstein02,963058
184Monaco02,477032
185Turks and Caicos Islands02,402017
186Sao Tome and Principe02,317035
187Liberia02,114085
188Saint Vincent and the Grenadines01,895012
189Saint Martin01,773012
190Isle of Man01,590029
191Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba01,577017
192Antigua and Barbuda01,232032
193Lao People's Democratic Republic01,20500
194Bhutan01,19001
195Saint Barthelemy097401
196Faroe Islands066801
197Cayman Islands054502
198Tanzania, United Republic of0509021
199Wallis and Futuna044507
200Virgin Islands, British021601
201Dominica017400
202Grenada016001
203Fiji012903
204New Caledonia012400
205Anguilla09500
206Falkland Islands (Malvinas)06300
207Macao04900
208Saint Kitts and Nevis04500
209Greenland03100
210Holy See (Vatican City State)02700
211Saint Pierre and Miquelon02500
212Montserrat02001
213Solomon Islands02000
214Western Sahara01001
215Marshall Islands0400
Jumlah34,309157,560,3181,1713,284,390
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE

Dunia - Semalam

Jum, 7 Mei 2021 (Waktu Anda)
tekan judul untuk susun
NoNegaraKes BaruJumlah KesKematian BaruJumlah Kematian
1India401,32621,886,6114,194238,265
2Brazil78,33715,087,3602,217419,393
3United States49,49133,418,826777594,911
4Argentina22,5523,118,13460966,872
5Turkey20,1074,998,08927842,465
6France19,1245,747,214235106,101
7Germany17,5503,504,01224585,056
8Colombia17,5252,968,62645376,867
9Iran, Islamic Republic of17,0762,627,09433574,241
10Italy10,5544,092,747207122,470
11Nepal9,023377,603503,579
12Ukraine8,4042,105,42837945,830
13Russian Federation8,3864,863,514376112,622
14Spain8,1863,567,4086678,792
15Canada7,8491,273,1694024,529
16Filipina7,7331,087,88510818,099
17Netherlands7,4811,546,0702217,290
18Peru6,7941,839,46529663,519
19Chile6,5301,235,77810927,004
20Indonesia6,3271,703,63216746,663
21Poland6,0472,824,42545369,445
22Iraq5,7631,103,9502915,702
23Malaysia4,498432,425221,632
24Japan4,344620,9947210,589
25Pakistan4,298850,13114018,677
26Belgium3,5181,007,2643824,444
27Mexico2,8462,358,831166218,173
28Kazakhstan2,840337,652253,858
29Uruguay2,697216,146603,032
30Paraguay2,693294,233916,974
31Greece2,671358,1166310,910
32United Kingdom2,4904,431,04315127,598
33Costa Rica2,392265,486243,365
34Thailand2,04478,85527363
35South Africa1,9561,592,3266754,687
36Sri Lanka1,914121,33819764
37Bolivia1,783314,1902813,151
38United Arab Emirates1,766532,71031,607
39Bahrain1,706186,4034674
40Bangladesh1,682770,8423711,833
41Ecuador1,561396,8884319,061
42Czech Republic1,5591,642,6962229,608
43Georgia1,547319,266184,245
44Switzerland1,546670,613710,702
45Hungary1,541789,18810628,403
46Croatia1,435342,487337,388
47Romania1,4221,063,9498928,799
48Belarus1,354366,305102,612
49Austria1,333628,8171810,351
50Serbia1,277698,518206,519
51Guatemala1,257233,696187,695
52Lithuania1,244255,384154,019
53Tunisia1,226318,2366911,277
54Kuwait1,209282,98171,628
55Cuba1,162113,87612713
56Egypt1,125235,1406513,779
57Venezuela1,124205,181192,263
58Bulgaria1,123409,4958616,886
59Saudi Arabia1,039424,445137,045
60Latvia1,036122,545192,197
61Denmark1,023257,50522,495
62Ethiopia778261,580183,840
63Dominican Republic774269,95833,517
64Maldives76634,134582
65Mongolia73743,20111153
66Azerbaijan722325,407154,650
67Jordan702718,632339,047
68Honduras631217,595635,502
69Slovenia606245,15934,285
70Lebanon600531,834217,436
71Qatar600210,0703496
72Kenya568162,666152,865
73Palestinian Territory559300,946123,338
74Cambodia55818,1790114
75Korea, South, Republic of525126,04491,860
76Libyan Arab Jamahiriya504179,69743,063
77Ireland430251,90404,921
78Uzbekistan42193,5973660
79Norway407115,8180767
80Panama398366,76236,258
81Kyrgyzstan38597,66331,643
82Estonia383124,52961,193
83Portugal377838,852116,989
84Slovakia362385,0222611,946
85Armenia356218,681174,209
86Bosnia and Herzegovina340200,693288,790
87Cyprus32468,7664332
88Trinidad and Tobago32412,7205196
89Cape Verde31125,8371231
90Madagascar30438,6416701
91Afghanistan30061,755102,683
92Morocco298513,31489,057
93Angola28028,2016628
94Moldova, Republic of260252,413175,929
95Finland25488,3323922
96Macedonia233153,694255,067
97Algeria219123,69283,315
98French Guiana14020,3660104
99Luxembourg13368,1530801
100Congo13111,1471148
101El Salvador12670,25532,146
102Suriname11710,9331214
103Guyana11614,0734314
104Gabon11023,3112142
105Montenegro10098,14271,533
106Timor-Leste952,96504
107Namibia9249,5528682
108Jamaica9046,4283801
109Uganda7242,2241346
110Albania67131,57722,408
111Syrian Arab Republic6523,25681,639
112Bahamas6210,7731212
113Zambia5892,00401,256
114Rwanda5325,5390338
115Guinea4822,5531149
116Vietnam473,137035
117Senegal4340,62101,116
118Nigeria39165,34002,065
119Congo, The Democratic Republic of the3930,2402772
120Burundi394,13206
121Mauritania3718,6130456
122Israel30838,85816,375
123Mozambique3070,1381820
124Mali3014,0594497
125Myanmar29142,90303,210
126Cote d'Ivoire2946,3440291
127Bhutan291,19001
128Ghana2892,8560783
129Lao People's Democratic Republic281,20500
130Andorra2713,3900127
131Singapore2561,311031
132Yemen206,44641,269
133South Sudan1710,6370115
134Togo1613,1060124
135Aruba1510,7360100
136French Polynesia1418,7900141
137China1390,73904,636
138Malta1230,4321417
139Djibouti1211,3190148
140Lesotho1210,7610319
141Australia1129,8970910
142Mauritius101,226017
143Chad84,8620170
144Eritrea83,742012
145Malawi734,15801,152
146Curacao612,2280113
147Iceland66,506029
148Saint Vincent and the Grenadines61,895012
149Zimbabwe538,40311,576
150Saint Lucia54,607075
151Taiwan51,178012
152Belize412,6860323
153Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba41,577117
154Hong Kong311,8020210
155Bermuda32,432030
156Sint Maarten32,250027
157Barbados23,931045
158Comoros23,8540146
159Liechtenstein22,963158
160Monaco22,477032
161Swaziland118,4740671
162Niger15,3100192
163Guinea-Bissau13,739067
164New Zealand12,634026
165Liberia12,114085
166Sweden01,007,7923614,173
167Oman0199,34402,083
168Cameroon074,94601,152
169Botswana048,4170734
170Sudan033,64802,365
171Reunion021,6010150
172Mayotte020,1340170
173Guadeloupe015,3600210
174Somalia014,3680745
175Burkina Faso013,3530162
176Tajikistan013,308090
177Haiti013,1640263
178Papua New Guinea011,6300121
179Martinique011,558083
180Benin07,8840100
181Equatorial Guinea07,6940112
182Nicaragua06,9890183
183Central African Republic06,674093
184Seychelles06,373028
185Gambia05,9250175
186San Marino05,067090
187Gibraltar04,286094
188Sierra Leone04,068079
189Channel Islands04,056086
190Turks and Caicos Islands02,402017
191Sao Tome and Principe02,317035
192Saint Martin01,773012
193Isle of Man01,590029
194Antigua and Barbuda01,232032
195Saint Barthelemy097401
196Faroe Islands066801
197Cayman Islands054502
198Tanzania, United Republic of0509021
199Wallis and Futuna044507
200Virgin Islands, British021601
201Dominica017400
202Grenada016001
203Fiji012903
204New Caledonia012400
205Anguilla09500
206Falkland Islands (Malvinas)06300
207Macao04900
208Saint Kitts and Nevis04500
209Greenland03100
210Holy See (Vatican City State)02700
211Saint Pierre and Miquelon02500
212Montserrat02001
213Solomon Islands02000
214Western Sahara01001
215Marshall Islands0400
Jumlah836,484157,526,00913,7263,283,219
Sumber: Wikipedia, JHU CSSE
Atas
Halaman dikemaskini! Klik untuk muat semula halaman